Wood County Championship - Full results

Registratration required to post. Anyone can read.
User avatar
brentsams
Posts: 755
Joined: Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:52 am

Wood County Championship - Full results

Postby brentsams » Thu Feb 01, 2018 1:26 am

57th Wood County Middle School Championships
January 30-31, 2017
Parkersburg Memorial Fieldhouse

Day 2 Brackets Finals.PDF
Completed Brackets
(55.3 KiB) Downloaded 54 times

Team Standings
Plc Score School 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 224.5 Edison 5 3 2 2
2 139.0 Blennerhassett 3 2 1 1
3 127.0 Ripley 1 4 0 2
4 118.0 Hamilton 2 0 3 2
5 112.5 Jackson 2 1 1 2
6 83.0 Wirt County 1 1 2 1
7 82.0 Ravenswood 1 2 0 2
8 65.0 VanDevender 0 2 1 1
9 47.0 Ritchie County 0 0 2 1
10 30.0 Williamstown 0 0 2 0
11 19.0 Pleasants County 0 0 0 1
12 15.0 Spencer 0 0 1 0

Tournament Outstanding Wrestler- 90 Chase Lowe, Wirt County
Wrestler of the Year - 102 Gage Wright, Edison
Coach of the Year - Jason Marks, Hamilton
Official of the Year - Logan Lindsey

Finals Summary
78
1st: #1 Brady Roberts (Edison) DEC #2 Wyatt Simon (Ripley) D 12-5
3rd: #3 Ki Eades (Williamstown) DEC Jayden Dearth (Blennerhassett) D 4-0
84
1st: #1 Nathan Ford (Edison) DEC #2 Brock Maston (Ripley) D 6-5
3rd: #3 Kodi Camp (Ritchie County) DEC Wyatt Milhoan (Ravenswood) D 2-0
90
1st: #4 Chase Lowe (Wirt County) DEC #3 George Cantwell (Jackson) D 7-4
3rd: #2 Cole Murray (Edison) DEC #1 Tristen Ginanni (Ritchie County) D 4-2
95
1st: #1 Brett Haskins (Ripley) DEC #2 Robert Shockey (Ravenswood) D 6-0
3rd: Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) WBF #3 Jack Atkinson (Jackson) F 0:39
102
1st: #1 Gage Wright (Edison) WBF #3 Kolton Parsons (Wirt County) F DEF
3rd: #2 Dakota McCune (VanDevender) DEC Chase Pepper (Ripley) D 4-0
110
1st: #1 Cam Irizarry (Edison) WBF #3 Hunter Brown (Ripley) F 1:41
3rd: #4 Braeden Hamilton (Blennerhassett) DEC #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) D 5-3 OT
116
1st: #1 Trent Jones (Edison) DEC #2 Ethan Tanner (Ravenswood) M 11-1
3rd: Kevin Lockhart (Wirt County) WBF #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) F 1:48
123
1st: #4 Jackson Dearth (Blennerhassett) WBF #3 Josh Bosley (Edison) F 4:54
3rd: #1 Ryan Blair (Jackson) WBF #2 Colton Pepper (Ripley) F 1:27
128
1st: #1 Ayden Edwards (Hamilton) DEC #3 Wade Smith (Blennerhassett) D 6-3
3rd: #4 Ayden Morris (Edison) DEC #2 Devin Lusk (Jackson) D 2-1
135
1st: #2 Tyler Hall (Blennerhassett) WBF #1 Eli Koontz (Ripley) F 2:24
3rd: Cory Casto (Hamilton) WBF Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) F 0:47
145
1st: #1 Carter King (Jackson) DEC #3 Brent Parkhurst (Blennerhassett) M 20-8
3rd: #2 Mason Merrifield (Hamilton) DEC #4 Jackson Reeder (Wirt County) D 3-0
155
1st: #1 Oscar Lemus (Blennerhassett) WBF #3 Mikey Meyers (Edison) F 0:23
3rd: #4 Christian Radcliff (Wirt County) WBF Landon Kimball (Pleasants County) F 2:11
171
1st: #1 Jeffrey Jones (Hamilton) WBF #2 Zach Howard (VanDevender) F 1:35
3rd: #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) DEC Nick Wheeler (Edison) D 3-1
190
1st: #2 Brandon Bragg (Ravenswood) WBF #1 Zayne Ankrom (VanDevender) F 4:06
3rd: #3 Garrett Haught (Hamilton) WBF Hayden McGary (Edison) F 2:55
285
1st: #1 Matt McClanahan (Jackson) DEC #3 Kolten Giffen (Edison) D 4-0
3rd: Zach Taylor (Spencer) DEC #2 Dawson Meeks (VanDevender) D 2-0

Championship First Round
WGT Match #
84 1 Ike Fordyce (Blennerhassett) WBF Matt Mauzy (Jackson) F 0:54
95 2 Dalton Settle (Ritchie County) WBF Ethan Kelly (VanDevender) F 1:35
95 3 Cole Wager (Wirt County) WBF Levi Mace (Blennerhassett) F 2:23
110 4 Brayden Buckley (Williamstown) WBF Hunter Persinger (VanDevender) F 0:49
110 5 Cam Reedy (Jackson) WBF Peyton Girard (Pleasants County) F 1:31
110 6 #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) WBF Dakota Smith (Ritchie County) F 0:23
116 7 #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) WBF Jordan Jones (Ritchie County) F 0:44
116 8 #3 Gage Cobb (Ripley) DEC Tommy Flinn (Jackson) D 9-5
135 9 Cory Casto (Hamilton) DEC Nate Decker (Pleasants County) M 9-1
171 10 #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) WBF Colton Melrose (Williamstown) F 2:01

Championship Quarter-Finals
78 11 #1 Brady Roberts (Edison) WBF Ashton Boron (Pleasants County) F 2:33
78 12 Jayden Dearth (Blennerhassett) DEC Christian Biles (VanDevender) M 14-4
78 13 #2 Wyatt Simon (Ripley) WBF Isaiah Cummings (Spencer) F 0:40
84 14 #1 Nathan Ford (Edison) WBF Braycon Hedges (VanDevender) F 0:38
84 15 Wyatt Milhoan (Ravenswood) WBF Phillip Balis (Wirt County) F 2:42
84 16 #3 Kodi Camp (Ritchie County) WBF Ashton Wasmer (Williamstown) F 2:39
84 17 #2 Brock Maston (Ripley) DEC Ike Fordyce (Blennerhassett) M 12-3
90 18 #1 Tristen Ginanni (Ritchie County) DEC Jeremiah Casto (Ripley) D 5-3
90 19 #4 Chase Lowe (Wirt County) WBF Luke Watson (Spencer) F 0:35
90 20 #3 George Cantwell (Jackson) WBF Parker Watson (Blennerhassett) F 0:07
90 21 #2 Cole Murray (Edison) WBF Tyler Bohn (VanDevender) F 0:49
95 22 #1 Brett Haskins (Ripley) WBF Dalton Settle (Ritchie County) F 2:20
95 23 #4 Hunter Anthony (Edison) WBTF Chase Figley (Hamilton) T 17-2
95 24 #3 Jack Atkinson (Jackson) WBF Cole Wager (Wirt County) F 2:01
95 25 #2 Robert Shockey (Ravenswood) DEC Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) M 9-0
102 26 #1 Gage Wright (Edison) WBF Caleb McHenry (Blennerhassett) F 2:34
102 27 Chase Pepper (Ripley) WBF Jeremy Darnold (Ritchie County) F 2:32
102 28 #3 Kolton Parsons (Wirt County) WBF Connor Kelly (Spencer) F 0:21
102 29 #2 Dakota McCune (VanDevender) WBF Braxton Frye (Jackson) F 3:05
110 30 #1 Cam Irizarry (Edison) WBF Brayden Buckley (Williamstown) F 2:43
110 31 #4 Braeden Hamilton (Blennerhassett) WBF Cam Reedy (Jackson) F 3:28
110 32 #3 Hunter Brown (Ripley) WBF Channing Lowe (Wirt County) F 0:46
110 33 #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) DEC Sam Richards (Spencer) M 9-1
116 34 #1 Trent Jones (Edison) WBF Lester Parker (Blennerhassett) F 2:50
116 35 Kevin Lockhart (Wirt County) DEC #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) D 9-2
116 36 #3 Gage Cobb (Ripley) WBF Logan Borkowski (Williamstown) F 2:59
116 37 #2 Ethan Tanner (Ravenswood) WBF Raymond Lyons (VanDevender) F 2:06
123 38 #4 Jackson Dearth (Blennerhassett) WBF John Coleman (Williamstown) F 2:17
123 39 #3 Josh Bosley (Edison) WBF Drake Smith (Spencer) F 2:17
123 40 #2 Colton Pepper (Ripley) WBF Matthew Lewis (VanDevender) F 2:04
128 41 #1 Ayden Edwards (Hamilton) WBF Austin Menas (Ravenswood) F 0:26
128 42 #4 Ayden Morris (Edison) DEC Cody Houser (Pleasants County) D 5-2
128 43 #3 Wade Smith (Blennerhassett) WBF Clayton Butler (VanDevender) F 0:33
128 44 #2 Devin Lusk (Jackson) WBF Elijah Miller (Ripley) F 1:25
135 45 #1 Eli Koontz (Ripley) DEC Cory Casto (Hamilton) D 3-2
135 46 #4 Skyler Whited (Edison) WBF Dustin Richards (Wirt County) F 0:20
135 47 #3 Evan Turley (Jackson) WBF Keaton Gaskins (VanDevender) F 1:06
135 48 #2 Tyler Hall (Blennerhassett) WBF Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) F 2:23
145 49 #1 Carter King (Jackson) WBF Cole Neil (Ripley) F 1:28
145 50 #4 Jackson Reeder (Wirt County) WBF Brayden Whipkey (Edison) F 0:04
145 51 #3 Brent Parkhurst (Blennerhassett) WBF Isaiah Cox (Pleasants County) F 2:26
145 52 #2 Mason Merrifield (Hamilton) WBF Brett Parsons (Ravenswood) F 0:43
155 53 #4 Christian Radcliff (Wirt County) WBF Landon Kimball (Pleasants County) F 1:35
155 54 #3 Mikey Meyers (Edison) WBF Malachi Miller (Spencer) F 0:20
171 55 #1 Jeffrey Jones (Hamilton) WBF Brayden Griffith (Jackson) F 0:16
171 56 Nick Wheeler (Edison) WBF Casten Anderson (Wirt County) F 0:30
171 57 #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) DEC Riley Boley (Pleasants County) D 7-3
171 58 #2 Zach Howard (VanDevender) WBF Demetrius Gearheart (Blennerhassett) F 2:42
190 59 #1 Zayne Ankrom (VanDevender) WBF George Karnes (Spencer) F 0:52
190 60 #3 Garrett Haught (Hamilton) WBF Hayden McGary (Edison) F 0:40
190 61 #2 Brandon Bragg (Ravenswood) WBF Michael Wise (Blennerhassett) F 0:45
285 62 #1 Matt McClanahan (Jackson) WBF Noah Stover (Pleasants County) F 0:33
285 63 Zach Taylor (Spencer) DEC #2 Dawson Meeks (VanDevender) D 2-0

Wrestleback First Round
84 64 Matt Mauzy (Jackson) WBF Braycon Hedges (VanDevender) F 2:09
95 65 Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) WBF Ethan Kelly (VanDevender) F 0:28
95 66 Chase Figley (Hamilton) DEC Levi Mace (Blennerhassett) D 8-6
110 67 Sam Richards (Spencer) DEC Hunter Persinger (VanDevender) D 7-3
110 68 Peyton Girard (Pleasants County) WBF Channing Lowe (Wirt County) F 3:30
110 69 Brayden Buckley (Williamstown) DEC Dakota Smith (Ritchie County) D 8-2
116 70 Jordan Jones (Ritchie County) WBF Logan Borkowski (Williamstown) F 3:45
116 71 #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) WBF Tommy Flinn (Jackson) F 1:03
135 72 Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) DEC Nate Decker (Pleasants County) D 6-4
171 73 Colton Melrose (Williamstown) DEC Casten Anderson (Wirt County) D 2-0

Championship Semi-Finals
78 74 #1 Brady Roberts (Edison) WBF Jayden Dearth (Blennerhassett) F 2:13
78 75 #2 Wyatt Simon (Ripley) WBF #3 Ki Eades (Williamstown) F 0:30
84 77 #1 Nathan Ford (Edison) WBF Wyatt Milhoan (Ravenswood) F 1:28
84 78 #2 Brock Maston (Ripley) DEC #3 Kodi Camp (Ritchie County) D 6-5
90 81 #4 Chase Lowe (Wirt County) DEC #1 Tristen Ginanni (Ritchie County) D 2-0
90 82 #3 George Cantwell (Jackson) DEC #2 Cole Murray (Edison) D 9-8
95 85 #1 Brett Haskins (Ripley) DEC #4 Hunter Anthony (Edison) M 10-1
95 86 #2 Robert Shockey (Ravenswood) DEC #3 Jack Atkinson (Jackson) D 6-5
102 89 #1 Gage Wright (Edison) WBF Chase Pepper (Ripley) F 1:50
102 90 #3 Kolton Parsons (Wirt County) DEC #2 Dakota McCune (VanDevender) D 6-5
110 93 #1 Cam Irizarry (Edison) WBF #4 Braeden Hamilton (Blennerhassett) F 2:14
110 94 #3 Hunter Brown (Ripley) WBF #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) F 2:21
116 97 #1 Trent Jones (Edison) DEC Kevin Lockhart (Wirt County) M 17-3
116 98 #2 Ethan Tanner (Ravenswood) WBF #3 Gage Cobb (Ripley) F 1:46
123 101 #4 Jackson Dearth (Blennerhassett) WBF #1 Ryan Blair (Jackson) F 1:29
123 102 #3 Josh Bosley (Edison) DEC #2 Colton Pepper (Ripley) D 7-5
128 104 #1 Ayden Edwards (Hamilton) DEC #4 Ayden Morris (Edison) D 7-4
128 105 #3 Wade Smith (Blennerhassett) DEC #2 Devin Lusk (Jackson) D 4-1
135 108 #1 Eli Koontz (Ripley) WBF #4 Skyler Whited (Edison) F 3:51
135 109 #2 Tyler Hall (Blennerhassett) DEC #3 Evan Turley (Jackson) D 10-5
145 112 #1 Carter King (Jackson) DEC #4 Jackson Reeder (Wirt County) M 11-3
145 113 #3 Brent Parkhurst (Blennerhassett) DEC #2 Mason Merrifield (Hamilton) D 4-1
155 116 #1 Oscar Lemus (Blennerhassett) WBF #4 Christian Radcliff (Wirt County) F 0:31
155 117 #3 Mikey Meyers (Edison) WBF #2 Jadon Scott (Jackson) F 3:05
171 118 #1 Jeffrey Jones (Hamilton) WBF Nick Wheeler (Edison) F 2:40
171 119 #2 Zach Howard (VanDevender) WBF #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) F 0:07
190 122 #1 Zayne Ankrom (VanDevender) WBF Hayden VanMetre (Jackson) F 2:39
190 123 #2 Brandon Bragg (Ravenswood) WBF #3 Garrett Haught (Hamilton) F 1:06
285 125 #1 Matt McClanahan (Jackson) WBF #4 Damon Francis (Williamstown) F 1:41
285 126 #3 Kolten Giffen (Edison) DEC Zach Taylor (Spencer) D 5-3

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
78 76 Ashton Boron (Pleasants County) WBF Christian Biles (VanDevender) F 1:04
84 79 Ike Fordyce (Blennerhassett) DEC Ashton Wasmer (Williamstown) M 9-0
84 80 Phillip Balis (Wirt County) WBF Matt Mauzy (Jackson) F 3:17
90 83 Jeremiah Casto (Ripley) DEC Luke Watson (Spencer) D 4-1
90 84 Parker Watson (Blennerhassett) WBF Tyler Bohn (VanDevender) F M FOR
95 87 Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) DEC Cole Wager (Wirt County) D 7-3
95 88 Dalton Settle (Ritchie County) DEC Chase Figley (Hamilton) D 6-0
102 91 Caleb McHenry (Blennerhassett) WBF Jeremy Darnold (Ritchie County) F 0:25
102 92 Connor Kelly (Spencer) DEC Braxton Frye (Jackson) D 4-2
110 95 Sam Richards (Spencer) DEC Peyton Girard (Pleasants County) D 8-6
110 96 Cam Reedy (Jackson) WBTF Brayden Buckley (Williamstown) T 212-3
116 99 Raymond Lyons (VanDevender) WBF Jordan Jones (Ritchie County) F 0:30
116 100 #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) WBF Lester Parker (Blennerhassett) F 1:07
123 103 Matthew Lewis (VanDevender) WBF Drake Smith (Spencer) F M FOR
128 106 Cody Houser (Pleasants County) WBF Austin Menas (Ravenswood) F 2:38
128 107 Elijah Miller (Ripley) WBF Clayton Butler (VanDevender) F 0:08
135 110 Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) WBF Keaton Gaskins (VanDevender) F 0:27
135 111 Cory Casto (Hamilton) WBF Dustin Richards (Wirt County) F 3:28
145 114 Cole Neil (Ripley) DEC Brayden Whipkey (Edison) D 8-1
145 115 Isaiah Cox (Pleasants County) WBF Brett Parsons (Ravenswood) F 3:22;SV1
171 120 Demetrius Gearheart (Blennerhassett) DEC Riley Boley (Pleasants County) D 6-4
171 121 Colton Melrose (Williamstown) DEC Brayden Griffith (Jackson) D 1-0
190 124 Hayden McGary (Edison) WBF Michael Wise (Blennerhassett) F 0:35

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
78 127 #3 Ki Eades (Williamstown) DEC Ashton Boron (Pleasants County) D 6-3
78 128 Jayden Dearth (Blennerhassett) WBF Isaiah Cummings (Spencer) F 0:43
84 129 Wyatt Milhoan (Ravenswood) DEC Ike Fordyce (Blennerhassett) M 11-0
84 130 #3 Kodi Camp (Ritchie County) DEC Phillip Balis (Wirt County) D 9-3
90 131 #2 Cole Murray (Edison) WBF Jeremiah Casto (Ripley) F 2:36
90 132 #1 Tristen Ginanni (Ritchie County) DEC Parker Watson (Blennerhassett) M 10-1
95 133 Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) DEC #4 Hunter Anthony (Edison) D 7-1
95 134 #3 Jack Atkinson (Jackson) WBF Dalton Settle (Ritchie County) F 1:21
102 135 #2 Dakota McCune (VanDevender) DEC Caleb McHenry (Blennerhassett) M 15-2
102 136 Chase Pepper (Ripley) WBF Connor Kelly (Spencer) F 0:44
110 137 #4 Braeden Hamilton (Blennerhassett) DEC Sam Richards (Spencer) D 3-1
110 138 #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) DEC Cam Reedy (Jackson) D 5-0
116 139 Kevin Lockhart (Wirt County) DEC Raymond Lyons (VanDevender) M 11-1
116 140 #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) DEC #3 Gage Cobb (Ripley) D 3-1
123 141 #2 Colton Pepper (Ripley) DEC John Coleman (Williamstown) D 3-1
123 142 #1 Ryan Blair (Jackson) WBF Matthew Lewis (VanDevender) F 1:45
128 143 #2 Devin Lusk (Jackson) WBF Cody Houser (Pleasants County) F 2:29
128 144 #4 Ayden Morris (Edison) DEC Elijah Miller (Ripley) D 4-2;SV1
135 145 Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) DEC #4 Skyler Whited (Edison) D 5-4;SV1
135 146 Cory Casto (Hamilton) DEC #3 Evan Turley (Jackson) D 1-0
145 147 #2 Mason Merrifield (Hamilton) DEC Cole Neil (Ripley) D 6-0
145 148 #4 Jackson Reeder (Wirt County) DEC Isaiah Cox (Pleasants County) D 9-4
155 149 Landon Kimball (Pleasants County) DEC #2 Jadon Scott (Jackson) D 4-3
155 150 #4 Christian Radcliff (Wirt County) WBF Malachi Miller (Spencer) F 0:34
171 151 Nick Wheeler (Edison) DEC Demetrius Gearheart (Blennerhassett) D 8-3
171 152 #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) WBF Colton Melrose (Williamstown) F 1:31
190 153 #3 Garrett Haught (Hamilton) WBF George Karnes (Spencer) F 0:07
190 154 Hayden McGary (Edison) WBF Hayden VanMetre (Jackson) F 0:51
285 155 Zach Taylor (Spencer) WBF Noah Stover (Pleasants County) F 0:22
285 156 #2 Dawson Meeks (VanDevender) WBF #4 Damon Francis (Williamstown) F 2:39

Finals - First Place
78 157 #1 Brady Roberts (Edison) DEC #2 Wyatt Simon (Ripley) D 12-5
84 159 #1 Nathan Ford (Edison) DEC #2 Brock Maston (Ripley) D 6-5
90 161 #4 Chase Lowe (Wirt County) DEC #3 George Cantwell (Jackson) D 7-4
95 163 #1 Brett Haskins (Ripley) DEC #2 Robert Shockey (Ravenswood) D 6-0
102 165 #1 Gage Wright (Edison) WBF #3 Kolton Parsons (Wirt County) F DEF
110 167 #1 Cam Irizarry (Edison) WBF #3 Hunter Brown (Ripley) F 1:41
116 169 #1 Trent Jones (Edison) DEC #2 Ethan Tanner (Ravenswood) M 11-1
123 171 #4 Jackson Dearth (Blennerhassett) WBF #3 Josh Bosley (Edison) F 4:54
128 173 #1 Ayden Edwards (Hamilton) DEC #3 Wade Smith (Blennerhassett) D 6-3
135 175 #2 Tyler Hall (Blennerhassett) WBF #1 Eli Koontz (Ripley) F 2:24
145 177 #1 Carter King (Jackson) DEC #3 Brent Parkhurst (Blennerhassett) M 20-8
155 179 #1 Oscar Lemus (Blennerhassett) WBF #3 Mikey Meyers (Edison) F 0:23
171 181 #1 Jeffrey Jones (Hamilton) WBF #2 Zach Howard (VanDevender) F 1:35
190 183 #2 Brandon Bragg (Ravenswood) WBF #1 Zayne Ankrom (VanDevender) F 4:06
285 185 #1 Matt McClanahan (Jackson) DEC #3 Kolten Giffen (Edison) D 4-0

Finals - Third Place
78 158 #3 Ki Eades (Williamstown) DEC Jayden Dearth (Blennerhassett) D 4-0
84 160 #3 Kodi Camp (Ritchie County) DEC Wyatt Milhoan (Ravenswood) D 2-0
90 162 #2 Cole Murray (Edison) DEC #1 Tristen Ginanni (Ritchie County) D 4-2;SV1
95 164 Michael Hendrickson (Williamstown) WBF #3 Jack Atkinson (Jackson) F 0:39
102 166 #2 Dakota McCune (VanDevender) DEC Chase Pepper (Ripley) D 4-0
110 168 #4 Braeden Hamilton (Blennerhassett) DEC #2 John Swarr (Hamilton) D 5-3;TB3
116 170 Kevin Lockhart (Wirt County) WBF #4 Kage Mathess (Hamilton) F 1:48
123 172 #1 Ryan Blair (Jackson) WBF #2 Colton Pepper (Ripley) F 1:27
128 174 #4 Ayden Morris (Edison) DEC #2 Devin Lusk (Jackson) D 2-1
135 176 Cory Casto (Hamilton) WBF Xavier Rodriguez (Ravenswood) F 0:47
145 178 #2 Mason Merrifield (Hamilton) DEC #4 Jackson Reeder (Wirt County) D 3-0
155 180 #4 Christian Radcliff (Wirt County) WBF Landon Kimball (Pleasants County) F 2:11
171 182 #3 Rory Bunner (Ritchie County) DEC Nick Wheeler (Edison) D 3-1
190 184 #3 Garrett Haught (Hamilton) WBF Hayden McGary (Edison) F 2:55
285 186 Zach Taylor (Spencer) DEC #2 Dawson Meeks (VanDevender) D 2-0

Return to “Middle School Wrestling”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest