32 lb. 1st Luke Martin SP 2nd Kolton Knopp PAT 3rd Bryce Eagle RIP 4th Hunter Burdette RIP |
35 lb. 1st James Parsons WHE 2nd Zachary Collins PAT 3rd Devan Cline IND 4th Darrel McDaniel DUP 5th Caleb Moore ROA |
38 lb. 1st Alec Lyons SWV 2nd Brody Metz PAT 3rd Logan Macri WHE 4th Austin Patterson SP |
42 lb. 1st TJ Lambiotte PAT 2nd Garrett Blankenship MAS 3rd William Wise PLC 4th Noah Farnsworth NP 5th Chase Dilliner MW |
HWT 1st Michael Starcher CAMR 2nd Elijah Wolfe NP 3rd Zac Neiswanger PLC |
38 lb. 1st Chantz Casella BROO 2nd Dalton Wood CAMR 3rd Brady Ohrn WIRT 4th Jenna' McClain MW 5th Cody Marks MW 6th Austin Lamb SP |
41 lb. 1st Lucas Simpkins RIP 2nd Dalton Wilt KEYa 3rd Tyler Sillman W.FAIR 4th Phillip Knopp NITRO 5th Dakota Goff BROO 6th Chase Street NEWM |
44 lb. 1st Jake Martin RIP 2nd Mathew Leazure BROO 3rd David Cox SWV 4th Jon Harkness RIT 5th Cameron Efaw PLC 6th Jacob Bailey SWV |
47 lb. 1st Michael Hamilton NP 2nd Cody Clifton SWV 3rd Bobby Mitchell MILT 4th Dylan Alexander SP 5th Riley White ROA 6th Hunter Gum CLAY |
50 lb. 1st Hunter Fraley SWV 2nd Chris Lyons SWV 3rd Ryan Arnett NMAR 4th Tyler Steele SP 5th Gage Buskirk MAS 6th Kevin Stevens BROO |
55 lb. 1st Mitchell Winkie BRID 2nd Logan Grass JRKN 3rd LJ Lambert SWV 4th Taylor Boggs NIT 5th Cody May ROA 6th Dustin Meadows SWV |
60 lb. 1st Tyler Newhart PAT 2nd Trent Prochaska WHE 3rd Mack Payton DUP 4th Quinton Burge CAMR 5th Daniel Rutherford HUNT |
HW 1st Luke Williams SP 2nd Seth DeLancey COUG 3rd Clay Whitney SISS 4th Dylan Flint NIT 5th AJ Murdoch SWV 6th Danny Murphy WIRT |
44 lb. 1st Austin McVey WIRT 2nd Ritchie Miller SWV 3rd Hunter Cline LUB 4th Kyle Harris RIT 5th Aric Moellendick COUG 6th Justin Green SWV |
47 lb. 1st Todd Barker MW 2nd Jordan Allen NIT 3rd Dustin Yoakum SWV 4th Sam Modesitt WIRT 5th Tyler McCoy HOOV 6th Cory Poling WEIR |
50 lb. 1st Dalton George WILL 2nd Austin Stanley NMAR 3rd Jon Cain WIRT 4th Cody Whiting ROA 5th Micah Powell MAS 6th Zac Parsons RIP |
53 lb. 1st Noah Searls MAS 2nd Alyssa George WHE 3rd Josh Enoch MW 4th Christopher Roberts JRKN 5th Jason West COUG 6th Cody Goff TAYL |
56 lb. 1st Jacob Linville WIRT 2nd Hayden Stewart E.FAIR 3rd Mason White JRKN 4th Brandon McKenzie ROA 5th Colton Ward SWV 6th Brandon Hanson HOOV |
59 lb. 1st Myles White SWV 2nd Kyle Neely CAMR 3rd Ashton Bicak RIP 4th Cole Williams CAMR 5th Dalton Macri WHE 6th Trent McCoy SP |
62 lb. 1st Jordan Braniff WIRT 2nd Justin Burke DUP 3rd Brycen Reymond MAS 4th Marty Dunlap DUP 5th Michael Goddard SWV 6th Jake Wynsel WHE |
65 lb. 1st JT Stephens WIRT 2nd Devin Burge CAMR 3rd Christian Pyles MAS 4th Jake Smith HOOV 5th Jake Tracewell WILL 6th` Jacob Asbury WHE |
70 lb. 1st Braxton Johnson MW 2nd Nichaolas Naumann WHE 3rd Tyler Parker SWV 4th Adam Lindamood COUG 5th Jacob Braniff WIRT 6th Christian Hall WILL |
75 lb. 1st Drake Mills LUB 2nd John Roberts VIE 3rd Jesse Roman E.FAIR 4th Cody Gawthrop TAYL 5th Matt Harkness RIT 6th Patrick Vance SHILL |
80 lb. 1st Charles Ayers SWV 2nd Cody Smith LUB 3rd Drew Kirby NIT 4th Luke Hrapchak E.FAIR 5th Dillon Blake CAMR 6th Tyler Hall DUP |
HWT 1st Alex Williams SP 2nd Tyler Davis PLC 3rd Cody Spinks S.BERK 4th Christian Bird SWV 5th Jaron Summers W.FAIR 6th Cory Staud W.FAIR |
54 lb. 1st Ryan Diehl BERK 2nd Steven Porter MAS 3rd Jared Barker MW 4th Brandon Batton COU 5th Jarrod Simpkins RIP 6th Christian Varner NMAR |
58 1st Briar Shively MW 2nd Garrett Hypes WEIR 3rd Aaron Bugby SWV 4th David Jeffrey PAT 5th Christian Parker SBERK 6th Jacob Whitehead WIRT |
62 1st Dylan Cottrell ROA 2nd Aaron Patton LUB 3rd Austin Whittington HOOV 4th Jared Burdette RIP 5th Austin Kimbrew WFAIR 6th Ritchie Burford NIT |
66 lb. 1st Kyle Bauer WHE 2nd Dakota VanBibber SHILL 3rd Zach Wilcoxin MW 4th Aaron Holber t MW 5th Cohen Hovermale BERK 6th Tyker Karcher SP |
70 lb. 1st Caleb Norman MW 2nd Colin Winkie BRID 3rd Anthony Darst MAS 4th Matt Dunbar NIT 5th Kaleb Milam SWV 6th Jordan Quiocha MW |
75 lb. 1st Mathew White SWV 2nd Cody Amos WHE 3rd Louden Goodpaster MTSW 4th Justin Yoak CALD 5th Travis Prochaska WHE 6th John Cline NP |
80 lb. 1st David Schlieper CAMR 2nd Steven Brogle SP 3rd Ricky Smith JRKN 4th Janeek Wiggins SWV 5th Jeffrey Edwards SWV 6th Brent Parrish KEY |
85 lb. 1st Travis Fordyce MW 2nd Alex Levitan SHILL 3rd Josh Campbell BROO 4th Matrhew Griffen TAYL 5th Ryan McKenzie ROA 6th Derek Wilt KEY |
90 lb. 1st Ben Laughlin CALH 2nd Colin White JRKN 3rd Jakeb Snyder PAT 4th Jeffrey Lyons SWV 5th Dalton Gum NMAR 6th Cameron McClane SISS |
100 lb. 1st Johnnie Lott PAT 2nd Taylor Neely CAMR 3rd Ryan Beck RIT 4th Tyler Hartsell EFAIR 5th Tory Bennett BERK 6th Jacob Gleeson MAS |
110 lb. 1st David Hicks RIP 2nd Anthony Pederson WEIR 3rd Nicholas Pederson WEIR 4th Grant Cokely SHILL 5th Devin Ernest WHE 6th Stephen McBride SWV |
HWT 1st Casey Hogg MAS 2nd Jarrod Long MAS 3rd Chuck Lynch SISS 4th Steven Springs TAYL 5th Brandon Tallhamer PAT 6th Evin Sams COU |
65 lb. 1st Jeremy Corbitt MW 2nd Joshua Fisher ROA 3rd Andrew Smith PAT 4th Ronnie Burdette SISS 5th John Crane SWV 6th Tyler Buchanon BROO |
69 lb. 1st Kyle Bratke COU 2nd Derek Minzler WHE 3rd Markus Griffen TAYL 4th Dirk Bauer WHE 5th Hunter Wood EFAIR 6th Derek Wilson PLC |
73 lb. 1st Joseph Howell ELK 2nd Tyler George WILL 3rd Justin Riggs HUNT 4th Zach Davis PLC 5th Zachary Hanshaw CALH 6th Brandon Harris FRANK |
77 lb. 1st Tyler Dickel MW 2nd Tevin Hall CAMR 3rd Jordan Nolan COU 4th Jared Searls MAS 5th Derek Hovermale BERK 6th Hans Rogerson WHE |
81 lb. 1st Adam Metz MW 2nd Chad Morrison COU 3rd Jacob Milam SWV 4th Sean Gungle CALH 5th Luke Parsons MAS 6th Josh Hereford MAS |
85 lb. 1st Tyler Green PAT 2nd Cody Clark CALH 3rd Seth Gianessi WEIR 4th Robbie Cogar UPSH 5th Chris Sodosky BACK 6th Rod Parsons RIP |
90 lb. 1st Steven Robe EFAIR 2nd Jeremy Page NIT 3rd Garrett Trozzi EFAIR 4th Troy Collins RIT 5th Evan Thompson IND 6th Sonny Harrah BACK |
95 lb. 1st Mason Bailey EFAIR 2nd Cody Richards PAT 3rd Brock McClung MAS 4th Shane Pelfrey HUNT 5th Dustin Wigal LUB 6th Derek Yoakum SWV |
100 lb. 1st Jake Justice BACK 2nd Andrew Church EFAI 3rd Marcus George WHE 4th Joe Palm WILL 5th Jon Wright MW 6th Sam Dunbar NIT |
105 lb. 1st Derek Mitchell MAS 2nd Joey Casella BROO 3rd Eric Veith MAS 4th Marcus White SWV 5th Matt Meyer CAMR 6th Jason Myles SWV |
115 lb. 1st Mathew Day SWV 2nd Aaron Yoak CALH 3rd Jacob Dempsey HUNT 4th Mathew Thompson MAS 5th James Mascuro EFAIR 6th Chris Smith PAT |
130 lb. 1st Mark Ward SWV 2nd Coleby Richards MW 3rd Devin Dye WIRT 4th Josh Lough WHE 5th Corey Bevins SWV 6th David McCoy PAT |
HWT 1st Clay Krebs MAS 2nd Zac Accord SWV 3rd Frank Settle NP 4th Jacob Haught CALH 5th Randy Tallhamer PAT 6th Levi Harris CALH |
80 lbs. 1st Michael Prince BACK 2nd Darrick Amos WHE 3rd Grant Cummings NIT 4th Cody Pennybacker WILL 5th Phillip Allen MAS |
86 lb. 1st Andrew Jenkins EFAIR 2nd Nic Bush PAT 3rd Nick Taylor WHE 4th Shane Cummins CALH |
92 lb. 1st David Dennis PAT 2nd Toney Jones Will 3rd Joseph McKee WHE 4th Brandon Parsons WHE 5th James Setliff MTSW 6th Jessica Teter SP |
98 lb. 1st Brandon Wilson PLC 2nd Jordan Adkins CLAY 3rd Bryce Rush WHE 4th Tyler Riddle RIP 5th Andrew Young HOOV 6th Aaron Spears RIP |
104 lb. 1st Cameron Gallagher TAYL 2nd Heath Beecher WHE 3rd Joshua Woods MAS 4th Joey Maldanado ROA 5th Jon Waldron UNIV 6th David Tennant CLAY |
112 lb. 1st Logan Martin RIP 2nd Anthony Jeffers MAS 3rd Cody Moore HOOV 4th James McFarland BROO 5th Kyle McPeek COU 6th Justin Delancey PAT |
118 lb. 1st Randy Ferrill SWV 2nd Tommy Little PLC 3rd Derek Veazey MAS 4th Kason Melchiori YOUN 5th Kevin Tanner NP 6th Johnathon White RIP |
125 lb. 1st Brian Gray SWV 2nd Zachary Basich WHE 3rd Cale Street NEWM 4th Cody Rife SWV 5th Eric Jarvis ROA 6th Anthony Owens DUP |
130 lb. 1st Chase Hyde RIT 2nd Travis Stalnaker SWV 3rd Johnathon Myles SWV 4th Brandon Day UPSH 5th Charles Chambers CAMR 6th Joseph Pederson WEIR |
137 lb. 1st Seth Easter NIT 2nd Erik Hinerman IND 3rd Wesley Byard NMAR 4th George Lavis UPSH 5th Mathew Littleton WIRT 6th Cody Miracle PAT |
147 lb. 1st Mathew Lindamood COU 2nd Cody Reed BERK 3rd Morgan Murphy EFAIR 4th Mark Shaffer HOOV 5th Kenneth Holland SWV 6th Derek Hall PAT |
157 lb. 1st Ryan Fickieson PLC 2nd Justin Black IND 3rd Austin Moss MW 4th Dutch Fisher WHE 5th Eric McCay ROA 6th Alex Palmer SWV |
167 lb. 1st Andy Thomas COU 2nd Allen Ernest WHE 3rd Richard Edgel WHE 4th Cole Christian MTSW 5th James Edens SISS 6th James Moats UNIV |
192 lb. 1st Taylor Potts YOUN 2nd Alexander Neal IND 3rd Keith Mays WHE 4th Tony Hall CAMR 5th Ronnie Walls SISS 6th Daniel Dilworth UPSH |
HWT 1st Adam Barnette SWV 2nd Cory Patterson MAS 3rd Levi McVicker IND 4th Randy Brannon CALH 5th Justin Goins DUP 6th Justin Haynes IND |