35 lbs 1. Lorenzo Ferrero Buckeye Bruisers 2. Jylek Johnson Wheeling |
40 lbs 1.Payton Neely Cameron 2. Joshua Weigand Wheeling Wrestling 3. Jarrett Groves Cameron 4. Terrin Frazier Martins Ferry |
45 lbs 1. Nathan Shelek Wheeling 2. Trey Hoover Martins Ferry 3. Brennen Boron Pleasants County 4. Caleb Shaffer Preston |
50 lbs 1. Hunter Nixon Wheeling 2. Erick Brothers Wheeling 3. Kaden Russell Renegades 4. Garrett Horr McGuffey |
55 lbs 1. Jakob Rose River 2. Aaron Ferguson Next Level 3. Kameron Hughes Martins Ferry 4. TJ Watson Belle Vernon |
60 lbs 1. Billy Gooch Renegades 2. Ean Adams Brooke 3. Ian Bush Cameron 4. Zachary Smalley Independent |
HWT 1. Clayton Blair New Martinsville 2. Langston Hupp Renegades |
50 lbs 1. Koen Kish Renegades 2. Hunter Oliver Wheeling 3. Keegan Bush Parkersburg 4. Jacob Clark Brooke |
55 lbs 1. Nick Loughner Mt. Pleasant 2. Sean Robbins Wheeling 3. Max Camilletti Brooke 4. Hunter Lavender Marshall County |
60 lbs 1. Andrew Shelek Wheeling 2. Saveone Mayo Next Level 3. Chase Walton Renegades 4. Charlie Tamburin Independent |
65 lbs 1. Derrick Smith Pleasant County 2. Hunter Wood Shortline 3. Anthony Carmen Renegades 4. Mia Hammons Renegades |
70-75 lbs 1. Seth Wood Wheeling 2. Richie McFarland Martins Ferry 3. Travis Mickey Cameron 4. Chase Lawrence River |
80-85 lbs 1. Jacob Barker Marshall County 2. Ryan Hummell Renegades |
90-95 lbs 1. Zack Kuneff Martins Ferry 2. Michael Hamerick New Martinsville 3. Joseph Esch Renegades |
55 lbs 1. Julian Giovengo Benwood 2. Nick Loughner Mt. Pleasant 3. Hunter Smith Wheeling |
60 lbs 1. Dante Cecchine Trinity 2. Doug Bittenger Mt. Pleasant 3. DJ Long Trinity 4. Jeremy Ewart Benwood |
65 lbs 1. JaShon Hubbard Next Level 2. James Parsons Valley Vipers 3. Akex Miscouch Mt. Pleasant 4. Gage Kish Renegades |
70 lbs 1. Tommy Curtin Shadyside 2. Anthony Rice Next Level 3. Anthony Hall Brooke |
75 lbs 1. Hunter Kernan Bethel Park 2. Vic Giovengo Benwood 3. Collin Hunter Shadyside 4. Dustin Bedillion Renegades |
80 lbs 1. Billy Johnson Shadyside 2. Michael Hartig Trinity 3. Corbin Rutan Renegades 4. Colton McAdams Renegades |
85 lbs 1. Nick Leonard Brooke 2. John Nash Wheeling 3. Will Brown Shadyside 4. Chas McCool Marshall County |
90 lbs 1. Luke Shingle Renegades 2. Ronnie Durrah Marshall County 3. Dalton Yost Brooke 4. Ayden Lucey Cameron |
95 lbs 1. Jesse Hubbard Next Level 2. Dalton Hoover Martins Ferry 3. Jamaal Petteway Next Level 4. Antone Herring Pleasant County |
105-110 lbs 1. Luke Fogle Next Level 2. Alex Edgell Brooke 3. Michael Starcher Cameron 4. Jarred Rce Trinity |
120-130 lbs 1. Caleb Nice Shortline 2. Austin Loew Renegades 3. Tyler Monroe Renegades 4. Justin Hibbs Renegades |
65 lbs 1. Garrett Burnham Quest 2. Levi Throckmorton River 3. Tyler Harding Renegades |
70 lbs 1. Nicholas Wood Cameron 2. Riley Nice New Martinsville 3. Bailey Chapman Shadyside |
75 lbs 1. Hunter Baxter Quest 2. Chad Tubaugh Outlaws 3. Gino Cecchine Trinity 4. Devon Harris Wheeling |
80-85 lbs 1. Dallas Baciak Benwood 2. Jeffery McConn Renegades 3. Xavier Campbell Benwood 4. John Nash Wheeling |
90 lbs 1. Cedro Parise Next Level 2. Trevor Neavin Martins Ferry 3. Clay Adams Shortline 4. Chase Street River |
95 lbs 1. Trapper Hayes Parkersburg 2. Matthew Lazear Vipers 3. Gage Giovengo Benwood 4. George Tschappat Marshall County |
100-105 lbs 1. Austn Allen Shadyside 2. Bert Stainbrook McGuffey 3. Joe Loughner Mt. Pleasant 4. Michael Richards Marshall County |
110 lbs 1. Trent Prohaska Renegades 2. Matthew Doll Vipers 3. Jimmy Michelucci Benwood 4. Anthony Booth Beckley |
115 lbs 1. Chad Harper Vipers 2. Tristan Jones Buckeye Local 3. Matthew Welker Shadyside 4. Kody Moffitt Brooke |
125-135 lbs 1. Milton Kobaly Belle Vernon 2. Michael Donella Trinity 3. Tommy Ricker Independent |
HWT 1. Hunter Bodkin Martins Ferry 2. Tom Lancaster Brooke |
75 lbs 1. Mike Kinney Independent 2. Hunter Baxter Quest |
95 lbs 1. Jarred Lasko Independent 2. Trapper Hayes Parkersburg 3. Mike Novack Mt. Pleasant 4. Nick DeCarlo Renegades |
110 lbs 1. Troy Prochaska Renegades 2. Anthony Booth Beckley |
123 lbs 1. Bo Michael Independent 2. Nick Tustin Independent 3. Thaddeus Workman Elkins |
189 lbs 1. Anthony Herring Pleasant County 2. Joe Lancaster Brooke |