106lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chris Patton - GW | vs | (L) Trisha Lee - MT | Pin 3:48 | |
2. | (W) Shemar Hayes - C | vs | (L) Shyanne Dube - PB | Pin 5:22 | |
3. | (W) Andrew Jordan - BC | vs | (L) Tabitha Smith - P | Dec 5-0 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chris Patton - GW | vs | (L) Shyanne Dube - PB | Pin 4:80 | |
2. | (L) Trisha Lee - MT | vs | (W) Tabitha Smith - P | Pin 4:09 | |
3. | (W) Shemar Hayes - C | vs | (L) Andrew Jordan - BC | Pin 1:11 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chris Patton - GW | vs | (L) Tabitha Smith - P | Maj 8-0 | |
2. | (L) Shyanne Dube - PB | vs | (W) Andrew Jordan - BC | Pin 3:28 | |
3. | (L) Trisha Lee - MT | vs | (W) Shemar Hayes - C | Pin 5:01 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #4 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chris Patton - GW | vs | (L) Andrew Jordan - BC | Pin 2:23 | |
2. | (L) Tabitha Smith - P | vs | (W) Shemar Hayes - C | Dec 11-5 | |
3. | (L) Shyanne Dube - PB | vs | (W) Trisha Lee - MT | Maj 10-0 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #5 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chris Patton - GW | vs | (L) Shemar Hayes - C | Dec 4-1 | |
2. | (W) Andrew Jordan - BC | vs | (L) Trisha Lee - MT | Pin 0:00 | |
3. | (W) Tabitha Smith - P | vs | (L) Shyanne Dube - PB | Pin 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
113lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cole Gilkerson - GW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Blayze Barnes - P | vs | (W) Zach Taylor - WWB | Pin 1:28 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cole Gilkerson - GW | vs | (L) Zach Taylor - WWB | Pin 4:56 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Blayze Barnes - P | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Cole Gilkerson - GW | vs | (W) Blayze Barnes - P | Pin 1:07 | |
2. | (W) Zach Taylor - WWB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josh Lilley - WW | vs | (L) Tyler Cox - SS | Pin 1:52 | |
2. | (W) Dustin Young - N | vs | (L) Tyler Conrad - BC | Pin 0:17 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josh Lilley - WW | vs | (L) Tyler Conrad - BC | TF/TM 0:00 | |
2. | (L) Tyler Cox - SS | vs | (W) Dustin Young - N | Pin 3:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josh Lilley - WW | vs | (L) Dustin Young - N | Pin 1:15 | |
2. | (W) Tyler Conrad - BC | vs | (L) Tyler Cox - SS | Pin 5:20 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
113lb FINALS | | | | | |
Head to Head | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | BYE | vs | 4B - (W) Tyler Cox - SS | BYE | 7th/8th |
2. | 3A - (W) Cole Gilkerson - GW | vs | 3B - (L) Tyler Conrad - BC | Pin 3:42 | 5th/6th |
3. | 2A - (W) Zach Taylor - WWB | vs | 2B - (L) Dustin Young - N | Pin 3:50 | 3rd/4th |
4. | 1A - (L) Blayze Barnes - P | vs | 1B - (W) Josh Lilley - WW | Pin 5:31 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
120lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chase Childers - HH | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Devon Steele - MT | vs | (L) Kenneth Ladadwa - RW | Pin 1:11 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chase Childers - HH | vs | (L) Kenneth Ladadwa - RW | Pin 3:34 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Devon Steele - MT | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Chase Childers - HH | vs | (L) Devon Steele - MT | Pin 4:48 | |
2. | (W) Kenneth Ladadwa - RW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Kirkland Lively - GW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Jp Honaker - BC | vs | (W) Geoffrey Bevil - N | Pin 5:90 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Kirkland Lively - GW | vs | (L) Geoffrey Bevil - N | Dec 12-5 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Jp Honaker - BC | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Kirkland Lively - GW | vs | (L) Jp Honaker - BC | TF/TM 0:00 | |
2. | (W) Geoffrey Bevil - N | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nicholas Jerman - GE | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Andy Stasny - RWB | vs | (W) Chris Greer - P | Pin 1:17 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nicholas Jerman - GE | vs | (L) Chris Greer - P | Pin 3:22 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Andy Stasny - RWB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nicholas Jerman - GE | vs | (L) Andy Stasny - RWB | Pin 1:47 | |
2. | (W) Chris Greer - P | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool D | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Meadows - SS | vs | (L) Chris Adkins - L | Pin 1:32 | |
2. | (W) Rudy Cerda - WW | vs | (L) Clay Miller - C | Pin 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Meadows - SS | vs | (L) Clay Miller - C | Pin 1:29 | |
2. | (L) Chris Adkins - L | vs | (W) Rudy Cerda - WW | Pin 3:03 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Meadows - SS | vs | (L) Rudy Cerda - WW | Dec 3-2 | |
2. | (L) Clay Miller - C | vs | (W) Chris Adkins - L | Dec 10-6 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
120lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 2B - (L) Geoffrey Bevil - N | vs | 2A - (W) Devon Steele - MT | Dec 6-8 | |
2. | 2D - (W) Rudy Cerda - WW | vs | 2C - (L) Chris Greer - P | Maj 10-1 | |
3. | 1A - (W) Chase Childers - HH | vs | 1D - (L) David Meadows - SS | Maj 12-4 | |
4. | 1B - (L) Kirkland Lively - GW | vs | 1C - (W) Nicholas Jerman - GE | Dec 7-1 | |
5. | (W) Geoffrey Bevil - N | vs | (L) Chris Greer - P | Pin 1:37 | 7th/8th |
6. | (L) Devon Steele - MT | vs | (W) Rudy Cerda - WW | Pin 4:36 | 5th/6th |
7. | (W) David Meadows - SS | vs | (L) Kirkland Lively - GW | Pin 3:52 | 3rd/4th |
8. | (L) Chase Childers - HH | vs | (W) Nicholas Jerman - GE | Dec 10-3 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
126lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Kosut - SS | vs | (L) Dustin Thompson - L | Pin 1:33 | |
2. | (W) Jakob Cooper - WW | vs | (L) Wade Ennis - GWB | Pin 3:60 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Kosut - SS | vs | (L) Wade Ennis - GWB | Pin 1:34 | |
2. | (L) Dustin Thompson - L | vs | (W) Jakob Cooper - WW | Pin 2:32 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Kosut - SS | vs | (L) Jakob Cooper - WW | Pin 4:00 | |
2. | (L) Wade Ennis - GWB | vs | (W) Dustin Thompson - L | Pin 2:00 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cody Shepherd - HH | vs | (L) Caleb Vance - N | Pin 1:35 | |
2. | (W) Jordan Grimmet - GW | vs | (L) Lance Gross - BC | Dec 3-0 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cody Shepherd - HH | vs | (L) Lance Gross - BC | Pin 3:35 | |
2. | (L) Caleb Vance - N | vs | (W) Jordan Grimmet - GW | Pin 0:20 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Cody Shepherd - HH | vs | (W) Jordan Grimmet - GW | Dec 5-3 | |
2. | (W) Lance Gross - BC | vs | (L) Caleb Vance - N | Pin 1:59 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
126lb FINALS | | | | | |
Head to Head | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 4A - (L) Wade Ennis - GWB | vs | 4B - (W) Caleb Vance - N | Pin 3:30 | 7th/8th |
2. | 3A - (L) Dustin Thompson - L | vs | 3B - (W) Lance Gross - BC | Pin 3:54 | 5th/6th |
3. | 2A - (W) Jakob Cooper - WW | vs | 2B - (L) Cody Shepherd - HH | Dec 12-6 | 3rd/4th |
4. | 1A - (W) Tyler Kosut - SS | vs | 1B - (L) Jordan Grimmet - GW | Dec 11-4 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
132lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) James Acord - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Jocoby Webb - WWB | vs | (W) Aaron Simpkins - P | Pin 1:08 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) James Acord - BC | vs | (L) Aaron Simpkins - P | Pin 5:70 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Jocoby Webb - WWB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) James Acord - BC | vs | (L) Jocoby Webb - WWB | Pin 1:15 | |
2. | (W) Aaron Simpkins - P | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Marker - C | vs | (L) Aaron Scarr - CM | Pin 1:56 | |
2. | (L) Anthony Dodrill - RW | vs | (W) Tyler Gilger - WW | Pin 0:22 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Marker - C | vs | (L) Tyler Gilger - WW | Dec 4-1 | |
2. | (W) Aaron Scarr - CM | vs | (L) Anthony Dodrill - RW | Pin 1:53 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Marker - C | vs | (L) Anthony Dodrill - RW | Pin 4:00 | |
2. | (W) Tyler Gilger - WW | vs | (L) Aaron Scarr - CM | Dec 5-1 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Duncan - SS | vs | (L) Matt Thompson - CMB | Pin 1:08 | |
2. | (W) Bryson Dennison - BCB | vs | (L) Cody Abbott - L | Pin 2:38 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Duncan - SS | vs | (L) Cody Abbott - L | Pin 3:59 | |
2. | (L) Matt Thompson - CMB | vs | (W) Bryson Dennison - BCB | Pin 3:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Duncan - SS | vs | (L) Bryson Dennison - BCB | Maj 11-3 | |
2. | (W) Cody Abbott - L | vs | (L) Matt Thompson - CMB | Dec 10-5 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
132lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3B - (W) Aaron Scarr - CM | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3C - (L) Cody Abbott - L | vs | 3A - (W) Jocoby Webb - WWB | Dec 7-5 | |
3. | 2C - (W) Bryson Dennison - BCB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2A - (L) Aaron Simpkins - P | vs | 2B - (W) Tyler Gilger - WW | Dec 2-1 | |
5. | 1C - (W) John Duncan - SS | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1B - (W) Dylan Marker - C | vs | 1A - (L) James Acord - BC | Dec 11-10 | |
7. | (W) Aaron Scarr - CM | vs | (L) Jocoby Webb - WWB | Pin 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Aaron Simpkins - P | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Bryson Dennison - BCB | vs | (W) Tyler Gilger - WW | Pin 0:00 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) James Acord - BC | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (L) John Duncan - SS | vs | (W) Dylan Marker - C | Dec 14-9 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
138lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Brandon Stump - SS | vs | (L) Dakota Jones - MT | Pin 1:34 | |
2. | (L) Andrew Henson - CM | vs | (W) Caleb Whitney - BCB | Pin 1:31 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Brandon Stump - SS | vs | (L) Caleb Whitney - BCB | Pin 4:50 | |
2. | (L) Dakota Jones - MT | vs | (W) Andrew Henson - CM | Pin 1:59 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Brandon Stump - SS | vs | (L) Andrew Henson - CM | Pin 4:60 | |
2. | (L) Caleb Whitney - BCB | vs | (W) Dakota Jones - MT | Pin 1:56 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Bullock - GE | vs | (L) Tyler Workman - L | Pin 1:28 | |
2. | (W) Logan Brown - RW | vs | (L) Colby Scarless - GWC | Pin 2:23 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Bullock - GE | vs | (L) Colby Scarless - GWC | Pin 4:10 | |
2. | (W) Tyler Workman - L | vs | (L) Logan Brown - RW | Pin 5:17 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dylan Bullock - GE | vs | (L) Logan Brown - RW | Pin 1:46 | |
2. | (L) Colby Scarless - GWC | vs | (W) Tyler Workman - L | Pin 4:90 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Mark Glenn - WW | vs | (L) Justin Medly - CMB | Pin 3:34 | |
2. | (W) Derek Stout - BC | vs | (L) Josh Spurlock - GWB | Pin 1:02 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Mark Glenn - WW | vs | (L) Josh Spurlock - GWB | Pin 2:15 | |
2. | (W) Justin Medly - CMB | vs | (L) Derek Stout - BC | Pin 4:21 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Mark Glenn - WW | vs | (L) Derek Stout - BC | Pin 3:00 | |
2. | (W) Josh Spurlock - GWB | vs | (L) Justin Medly - CMB | Pin 4:10 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool D | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Cody Vandyke - WWB | vs | (W) Brock Hess - P | Pin 1:47 | |
2. | (W) Kain Foley - GW | vs | (L) Joey Scott - WWC | Pin 1:40 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Cody Vandyke - WWB | vs | (W) Joey Scott - WWC | Pin 1:13 | |
2. | (W) Brock Hess - P | vs | (L) Kain Foley - GW | Pin 4:42 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cody Vandyke - WWB | vs | (L) Kain Foley - GW | Dec 4-2 | |
2. | (L) Joey Scott - WWC | vs | (W) Brock Hess - P | Pin 3:15 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
138lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 2D - (W) Joey Scott - WWC | vs | 2B - (L) Tyler Workman - L | Pin 2:43 | |
2. | 2A - (L) Caleb Whitney - BCB | vs | 2C - (W) Josh Spurlock - GWB | Pin 1:50 | |
3. | 1B - (L) Dylan Bullock - GE | vs | 1A - (W) Brandon Stump - SS | Dec 5-1 | |
4. | 1C - (W) Mark Glenn - WW | vs | 1D - (L) Brock Hess - P | Pin 1:44 | |
5. | (L) Tyler Workman - L | vs | (W) Caleb Whitney - BCB | Pin 2:54 | 7th/8th |
6. | (L) Joey Scott - WWC | vs | (W) Josh Spurlock - GWB | Dec 11-3 | 5th/6th |
7. | (W) Dylan Bullock - GE | vs | (L) Brock Hess - P | TF/TM 0:00 | 3rd/4th |
8. | (L) Brandon Stump - SS | vs | (W) Mark Glenn - WW | Dec 9-6 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
145lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Thorn Simmons - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Adam Orduno - GWB | vs | (W) Matt Mcbride - WWC | Dec 10-8 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Thorn Simmons - BC | vs | (L) Matt Mcbride - WWC | Pin 4:50 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Adam Orduno - GWB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Thorn Simmons - BC | vs | (L) Adam Orduno - GWB | Pin 3:08 | |
2. | (W) Matt Mcbride - WWC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josiah Solak - GE | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Garrett Holliday - GW | vs | (L) Andrew Flemming - BCC | Pin 2:25 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josiah Solak - GE | vs | (L) Andrew Flemming - BCC | Pin 4:48 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Garrett Holliday - GW | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Josiah Solak - GE | vs | (L) Garrett Holliday - GW | Pin 4:36 | |
2. | (W) Andrew Flemming - BCC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Rodney Stephens - WW | vs | (L) Anthony Jaime - HH | Maj 15-3 | |
2. | (W) Timmy Blake - CM | vs | (L) Adam Zimmerman - GEB | Pin 1:52 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Rodney Stephens - WW | vs | (L) Adam Zimmerman - GEB | Pin 1:06 | |
2. | (L) Anthony Jaime - HH | vs | (W) Timmy Blake - CM | Dec 6-2 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Rodney Stephens - WW | vs | (L) Timmy Blake - CM | Pin 4:20 | |
2. | (W) Adam Zimmerman - GEB | vs | (L) Anthony Jaime - HH | Dec 9-7 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool D | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nick Farley - SS | vs | (L) Dustin Seabolt - RW | Pin 1:36 | |
2. | (W) Stoney Helmick - BCB | vs | (L) Nick Cook - WWB | Pin 3:56 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nick Farley - SS | vs | (L) Nick Cook - WWB | Pin 1:30 | |
2. | (L) Dustin Seabolt - RW | vs | (W) Stoney Helmick - BCB | Pin 1:58 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nick Farley - SS | vs | (L) Stoney Helmick - BCB | Pin 4:39 | |
2. | (L) Nick Cook - WWB | vs | (W) Dustin Seabolt - RW | Pin 5:34 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
145lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 2A - (L) Matt Mcbride - WWC | vs | 2D - (W) Stoney Helmick - BCB | Pin 1:59 | |
2. | 2B - (L) Garrett Holliday - GW | vs | 2C - (W) Timmy Blake - CM | Dec 13-12 | |
3. | 1B - (L) Josiah Solak - GE | vs | 1C - (W) Rodney Stephens - WW | Dec 13-8 | |
4. | 1A - (L) Thorn Simmons - BC | vs | 1D - (W) Nick Farley - SS | Pin 1:59 | |
5. | (L) Matt Mcbride - WWC | vs | (W) Garrett Holliday - GW | Pin 0:00 | 7th/8th |
6. | (L) Stoney Helmick - BCB | vs | (W) Timmy Blake - CM | Pin 0:00 | 5th/6th |
7. | (L) Josiah Solak - GE | vs | (W) Thorn Simmons - BC | Pin 0:00 | 3rd/4th |
8. | (L) Rodney Stephens - WW | vs | (W) Nick Farley - SS | Pin 0:00 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
152lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Henry Matos - SS | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Jared Bowen - C | vs | (L) Matthew Boggess - N | Pin 1:20 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Henry Matos - SS | vs | (L) Matthew Boggess - N | Pin 4:90 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Jared Bowen - C | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Henry Matos - SS | vs | (L) Jared Bowen - C | Dec 12-8 | |
2. | (W) Matthew Boggess - N | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Marquis Fraizer - GW | vs | (L) Jason Young - SSC | Pin 1:03 | |
2. | (W) Jake Skaggs - MT | vs | (L) Lance Holbrock - P | Pin 2:11 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Marquis Fraizer - GW | vs | (L) Lance Holbrock - P | Pin 3:06 | |
2. | (W) Jason Young - SSC | vs | (L) Jake Skaggs - MT | Pin 5:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Marquis Fraizer - GW | vs | (L) Jake Skaggs - MT | Pin 1:11 | |
2. | (L) Lance Holbrock - P | vs | (W) Jason Young - SSC | Pin 3:44 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Charles Withrow - GE | vs | (L) Ben Fulks - HH | Pin 5:17 | |
2. | (L) Treston Treadway - GWC | vs | (W) Levi Messer - SSB | Pin 3:52 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Charles Withrow - GE | vs | (L) Levi Messer - SSB | Pin 3:42 | |
2. | (W) Ben Fulks - HH | vs | (L) Treston Treadway - GWC | Def INJ | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Charles Withrow - GE | vs | (L) Treston Treadway - GWC | Def INJ | |
2. | (L) Levi Messer - SSB | vs | (W) Ben Fulks - HH | Dec 7-6 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool D | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cole Williams - WW | vs | (L) Ryan Dotson - CM | Pin 1:04 | |
2. | (L) Javon Cheatum - GWB | vs | (W) Anthony Morris - BC | DQ 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cole Williams - WW | vs | (L) Anthony Morris - BC | Pin 3:35 | |
2. | (L) Ryan Dotson - CM | vs | (W) Javon Cheatum - GWB | Pin 1:34 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Cole Williams - WW | vs | (L) Javon Cheatum - GWB | TF/TM 0:00 | |
2. | (W) Anthony Morris - BC | vs | (L) Ryan Dotson - CM | Pin 1:48 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
152lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 2D - (W) Anthony Morris - BC | vs | 2B - (L) Jason Young - SSC | Pin 1:02 | |
2. | 2A - (L) Jared Bowen - C | vs | 2C - (W) Ben Fulks - HH | Maj 11-3 | |
3. | 1C - (L) Charles Withrow - GE | vs | 1B - (W) Marquis Fraizer - GW | Dec 12-5 | |
4. | 1D - (W) Cole Williams - WW | vs | 1A - (L) Henry Matos - SS | Dec 8-7 | |
5. | (L) Jason Young - SSC | vs | (W) Jared Bowen - C | Pin 1:00 | 7th/8th |
6. | (L) Anthony Morris - BC | vs | (W) Ben Fulks - HH | Dec 10-5 | 5th/6th |
7. | (L) Charles Withrow - GE | vs | (W) Henry Matos - SS | Def INJ | 3rd/4th |
8. | (W) Marquis Fraizer - GW | vs | (L) Cole Williams - WW | Pin 3:29 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
160lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Davis Solak - GE | vs | (L) Hunter Davis - WWB | Pin 1:01 | |
2. | (L) Landon Hunter - GW | vs | (W) Travis Swann - CM | Pin 1:01 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Davis Solak - GE | vs | (L) Travis Swann - CM | Pin 1:35 | |
2. | (W) Hunter Davis - WWB | vs | (L) Landon Hunter - GW | Pin 1:28 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Davis Solak - GE | vs | (L) Landon Hunter - GW | Pin 1:50 | |
2. | (L) Travis Swann - CM | vs | (W) Hunter Davis - WWB | Pin 2:27 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Bob Edmonds - WW | vs | (L) Johnny Clevenger - RW | Pin 3:51 | |
2. | (L) Evan O'dell - MT | vs | (W) David Cabell - L | Pin 2:17 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Bob Edmonds - WW | vs | (L) David Cabell - L | Pin 4:80 | |
2. | (W) Johnny Clevenger - RW | vs | (L) Evan O'dell - MT | Pin 4:70 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Bob Edmonds - WW | vs | (L) Evan O'dell - MT | Pin 3:20 | |
2. | (L) David Cabell - L | vs | (W) Johnny Clevenger - RW | Pin 2:36 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jacob Helmick - BC | vs | (L) Dylan Akers - PV | Pin 2:23 | |
2. | (L) Cody Richmond - SS | vs | (W) Keegan Mickey - GEB | Pin 3:06 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jacob Helmick - BC | vs | (L) Keegan Mickey - GEB | Pin 3:58 | |
2. | (L) Dylan Akers - PV | vs | (W) Cody Richmond - SS | Pin 4:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jacob Helmick - BC | vs | (L) Cody Richmond - SS | Pin 1:48 | |
2. | (W) Keegan Mickey - GEB | vs | (L) Dylan Akers - PV | Pin 3:20 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
160lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3A - (W) Travis Swann - CM | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3B - (L) David Cabell - L | vs | 3C - (W) Cody Richmond - SS | Pin 0:00 | |
3. | 2A - (W) Hunter Davis - WWB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2C - (W) Keegan Mickey - GEB | vs | 2B - (L) Johnny Clevenger - RW | Pin 0:00 | |
5. | 1A - (W) Davis Solak - GE | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1B - (W) Bob Edmonds - WW | vs | 1C - (L) Jacob Helmick - BC | OT 8-6 | |
7. | (L) Travis Swann - CM | vs | (W) Cody Richmond - SS | Pin 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Johnny Clevenger - RW | BYE | 6th |
9. | (W) Hunter Davis - WWB | vs | (L) Keegan Mickey - GEB | Pin 0:00 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Jacob Helmick - BC | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Davis Solak - GE | vs | (L) Bob Edmonds - WW | Maj 12-1 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
170lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nathan Bailey - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Devin Dempsey - HH | vs | (W) Steven Adkins - RW | Pin 3:90 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nathan Bailey - BC | vs | (L) Steven Adkins - RW | Pin 3:22 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Devin Dempsey - HH | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Nathan Bailey - BC | vs | (L) Devin Dempsey - HH | Pin 4:80 | |
2. | (W) Steven Adkins - RW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Deointe Bivins - WW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Hunter Taylor - SS | vs | (W) Jeremy Richmond - N | Pin 5:06 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Deointe Bivins - WW | vs | (L) Jeremy Richmond - N | TF/TM 0:00 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Hunter Taylor - SS | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Deointe Bivins - WW | vs | (L) Hunter Taylor - SS | Pin 4:00 | |
2. | (W) Jeremy Richmond - N | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Ethan Barker - MT | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Tyler Cogar - CM | vs | (W) Dustin Bragg - BCB | Maj 11-1 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Ethan Barker - MT | vs | (L) Dustin Bragg - BCB | Pin 4:21 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Tyler Cogar - CM | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Ethan Barker - MT | vs | (L) Tyler Cogar - CM | Pin 3:00 | |
2. | (W) Dustin Bragg - BCB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
170lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3B - (W) Hunter Taylor - SS | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3A - (W) Devin Dempsey - HH | vs | 3C - (L) Tyler Cogar - CM | Maj 14-2 | |
3. | 2A - (W) Steven Adkins - RW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2B - (L) Jeremy Richmond - N | vs | 2C - (W) Dustin Bragg - BCB | Dec 7-3 | |
5. | 1C - (W) Ethan Barker - MT | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1A - (L) Nathan Bailey - BC | vs | 1B - (W) Deointe Bivins - WW | Maj 15-3 | |
7. | (W) Hunter Taylor - SS | vs | (L) Devin Dempsey - HH | Pin 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Jeremy Richmond - N | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Steven Adkins - RW | vs | (W) Dustin Bragg - BCB | TF/TM 0:00 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Nathan Bailey - BC | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Ethan Barker - MT | vs | (L) Deointe Bivins - WW | Dec 7-2 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
182lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Alex Crum - L | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Jacob Blackburn - HHB | vs | (W) Tre Jackson - BCB | Dec 8-2 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Alex Crum - L | vs | (L) Tre Jackson - BCB | Pin 1:14 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Jacob Blackburn - HHB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Alex Crum - L | vs | (L) Jacob Blackburn - HHB | Pin 3:06 | |
2. | (W) Tre Jackson - BCB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Given - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Brett Marbry - CM | vs | (L) Joseph Sampsom - GE | Forf 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Given - BC | vs | (L) Joseph Sampsom - GE | Forf 0:00 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Brett Marbry - CM | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) John Given - BC | vs | (L) Brett Marbry - CM | Pin 4:51 | |
2. | (W) Joseph Sampsom - GE | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Carter Capehart - HH | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Kristain Barr - WW | vs | (W) Brandon Sandy - BCC | Pin 1:19 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Carter Capehart - HH | vs | (W) Brandon Sandy - BCC | Pin 1:19 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Kristain Barr - WW | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Carter Capehart - HH | vs | (W) Kristain Barr - WW | Pin 4:25 | |
2. | (W) Brandon Sandy - BCC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
182lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3A - (W) Jacob Blackburn - HHB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3C - (W) Carter Capehart - HH | vs | 3B - (L) Joseph Sampsom - GE | Forf 0:00 | |
3. | 2A - (W) Tre Jackson - BCB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2B - (L) Brett Marbry - CM | vs | 2C - (W) Kristain Barr - WW | Pin 0:00 | |
5. | 1A - (W) Alex Crum - L | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1C - (L) Brandon Sandy - BCC | vs | 1B - (W) John Given - BC | Pin 0:00 | |
7. | (L) Jacob Blackburn - HHB | vs | (W) Carter Capehart - HH | Forf 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Brett Marbry - CM | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Tre Jackson - BCB | vs | (W) Kristain Barr - WW | Pin 4:10 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Brandon Sandy - BCC | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Alex Crum - L | vs | (L) John Given - BC | Dec 5-1 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
195lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dalton Lanham - NB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Zack Elkins - WW | vs | (W) Aerison Parrish - HH | Pin 0:35 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Dalton Lanham - NB | vs | (W) Aerison Parrish - HH | Dec 2-1 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Zack Elkins - WW | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Dalton Lanham - NB | vs | (L) Zack Elkins - WW | Pin 2:45 | |
2. | (W) Aerison Parrish - HH | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Brandon Raynor - BC | vs | (L) Adam Craig - CM | Pin 1:50 | |
2. | (W) Ryan Walter - N | vs | (L) Zach Ellis - LB | Forf 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Brandon Raynor - BC | vs | (L) Zach Ellis - LB | Forf 0:00 | |
2. | (L) Adam Craig - CM | vs | (W) Ryan Walter - N | Pin 1:30 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Brandon Raynor - BC | vs | (W) Ryan Walter - N | Pin 4:20 | |
2. | (L) Zach Ellis - LB | vs | (W) Adam Craig - CM | Forf 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jordan White - PV | vs | (L) Andrew Bruce - BCB | TF/TM 0:00 | |
2. | (W) Jocob Browning - L | vs | (L) Noah Feltner - MT | TF/TM 0:00 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jordan White - PV | vs | (L) Noah Feltner - MT | Pin 5:90 | |
2. | (L) Andrew Bruce - BCB | vs | (W) Jocob Browning - L | Pin 5:50 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jordan White - PV | vs | (L) Jocob Browning - L | Dec 13-10 | |
2. | (L) Noah Feltner - MT | vs | (W) Andrew Bruce - BCB | Pin 1:50 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
195lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3A - (W) Zack Elkins - WW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3B - (W) Adam Craig - CM | vs | 3C - (L) Andrew Bruce - BCB | Pin 0:00 | |
3. | 2B - (W) Brandon Raynor - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2C - (W) Jocob Browning - L | vs | 2A - (L) Dalton Lanham - NB | Dec 6-5 | |
5. | 1A - (W) Aerison Parrish - HH | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1B - (L) Ryan Walter - N | vs | 1C - (W) Jordan White - PV | Pin 0:00 | |
7. | (L) Zack Elkins - WW | vs | (W) Adam Craig - CM | Forf 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Dalton Lanham - NB | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Brandon Raynor - BC | vs | (W) Jocob Browning - L | Forf 0:00 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Ryan Walter - N | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Aerison Parrish - HH | vs | (L) Jordan White - PV | OT 2-1 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
220lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Daniel Meir - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Hunter Skeens - N | vs | (L) Aric Ooten - L | Pin 1:45 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Daniel Meir - BC | vs | (L) Aric Ooten - L | Maj 11-2 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Hunter Skeens - N | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Daniel Meir - BC | vs | (L) Hunter Skeens - N | Pin 1:13 | |
2. | (W) Aric Ooten - L | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Houston Syverston - SS | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Zach Myers - C | vs | (L) Jeremy Dunford - PV | Dec 8-1 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Houston Syverston - SS | vs | (L) Jeremy Dunford - PV | Pin 5:10 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Zach Myers - C | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Houston Syverston - SS | vs | (L) Zach Myers - C | Pin 4:30 | |
2. | (W) Jeremy Dunford - PV | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Daniel Pettry - WW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Bryce Wooten - HH | vs | (W) Nicholas Skaggs - RW | Pin 1:04 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Daniel Pettry - WW | vs | (L) Nicholas Skaggs - RW | Dec 3-1 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Bryce Wooten - HH | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Daniel Pettry - WW | vs | (W) Bryce Wooten - HH | Dec 2-1 | |
2. | (W) Nicholas Skaggs - RW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
220lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3A - (W) Aric Ooten - L | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3B - (W) Jeremy Dunford - PV | vs | 3C - (L) Bryce Wooten - HH | Pin 2:20 | |
3. | 2C - (W) Daniel Pettry - WW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2B - (L) Zach Myers - C | vs | 2A - (W) Hunter Skeens - N | Pin 1:57 | |
5. | 1A - (W) Daniel Meir - BC | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1B - (W) Houston Syverston - SS | vs | 1C - (L) Nicholas Skaggs - RW | Pin 3:00 | |
7. | (W) Aric Ooten - L | vs | (L) Jeremy Dunford - PV | Dec 8-2 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Zach Myers - C | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Daniel Pettry - WW | vs | (W) Hunter Skeens - N | Forf 0:00 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Nicholas Skaggs - RW | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Daniel Meir - BC | vs | (L) Houston Syverston - SS | Dec 13-6 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
285lb WEIGHT CLASS | | | | | |
Pool A | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Jacob Smith - GW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (L) Ty Yeager - LB | vs | (W) Ronnie Lawson - WW | OT 2-1 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Jacob Smith - GW | vs | (W) Ronnie Lawson - WW | Pin 5:10 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Ty Yeager - LB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (L) Jacob Smith - GW | vs | (W) Ty Yeager - LB | Pin 3:13 | |
2. | (W) Ronnie Lawson - WW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool B | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Smith - N | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | (W) Khalil Anderson - WWB | vs | (L) Zach Hayden - C | Pin 1:60 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Smith - N | vs | (L) Zach Hayden - C | Pin 3:44 | |
2. | BYE | vs | (W) Khalil Anderson - WWB | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) David Smith - N | vs | (L) Khalil Anderson - WWB | Pin 3:49 | |
2. | (W) Zach Hayden - C | vs | BYE | BYE | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
Pool C | | | | | |
Round #1 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Nelson - L | vs | (L) Jeremy Perkins - HH | Pin 3:30 | |
2. | (L) Garrett Coleman - MT | vs | (W) Colton Odell - GWB | Pin 1:15 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #2 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Nelson - L | vs | (L) Colton Odell - GWB | Pin 1:08 | |
2. | (L) Jeremy Perkins - HH | vs | (W) Garrett Coleman - MT | Pin 1:28 | |
- | | | | | |
Round #3 | | | | | |
1. | (W) Tyler Nelson - L | vs | (L) Garrett Coleman - MT | Pin 2:51 | |
2. | (W) Colton Odell - GWB | vs | (L) Jeremy Perkins - HH | Pin 2:29 | |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |
285lb FINALS | | | | | |
4 Man Bracket | | | | | |
Match # | | | | | |
1. | 3A - (W) Jacob Smith - GW | vs | BYE | BYE | |
2. | 3B - (L) Zach Hayden - C | vs | 3C - (W) Garrett Coleman - MT | Pin 0:00 | |
3. | 2C - (W) Colton Odell - GWB | vs | BYE | BYE | |
4. | 2B - (L) Khalil Anderson - WWB | vs | 2A - (W) Ty Yeager - LB | Dec 7-5 | |
5. | 1C - (W) Tyler Nelson - L | vs | BYE | BYE | |
6. | 1B - (W) David Smith - N | vs | 1A - (L) Ronnie Lawson - WW | Pin 0:00 | |
7. | (W) Jacob Smith - GW | vs | (L) Garrett Coleman - MT | Forf 0:00 | 7th/8th |
8. | BYE | vs | (W) Khalil Anderson - WWB | BYE | 6th |
9. | (L) Colton Odell - GWB | vs | (W) Ty Yeager - LB | Dec 6-4 | 4th/5th |
10. | BYE | vs | (W) Ronnie Lawson - WW | BYE | 3rd |
11. | (W) Tyler Nelson - L | vs | (L) David Smith - N | Dec 7-1 | 1st/2nd |
- | | | | | |
- | | | | | |