Hunter Sizemore (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Trisha Lee (Midland Trail) |
Fall 5:40 |
Cody Gillespie (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Allison Clevenger (Webster County) |
Fall 1:03 |
Bailey Bowles (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Richie Miller (Independence) |
Dec 3-1 |
Jake Hinkle (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Isaiah Hamrick (Webster County) |
Fall 1:20 |
Tristan Harvey (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Tyler Cox (Shady Spring) |
Fall :42 |
Cody Clifton (Independence) |
Defeated |
Joey Lupardus (Wyoming East) |
T-Fall 21-4 |
David Meadows (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
John Davis (Mingo Central) |
Def INJ |
Robert Alderman (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Devon Steele (Midland Trail) |
Fall 5:00 |
Dustin Yoakum (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Andy Stasny (Richwood) |
Fall 1:04 |
Ray Mason Holiday (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Anthony Greene (Oak Hill) |
Fall 3:11 |
Cole Hinkle (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Ken Ladadwa (Richwood) |
Fall 1:53 |
Chris Clark (Independence) |
Defeated |
Hunter Humphrey (PikeView) |
Fall 1:00 |
Colton Ward (Independence) |
Defeated |
Jacob Boyce (Wyoming East) |
T-Fall 17-2 |
Dakota Miller (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Jordon Grimmet (Greenbrier West) |
Fall :57 |
John Duncan (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Austin Prater (Mingo Central) |
Fall 3:46 |
Nick Barker (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Zach Whitt (River View) |
Fall 3:48 |
Daniel Carpenter (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Nick Carlile (Webster County) |
Fall 1:54 |
Mikey Goddard (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Logan Brown (Richwood) |
Fall 5:18 |
Isaac Cales (Independence) |
Defeated |
Michael Bragg (Bluefield) |
T-Fall 16-1 |
Chris Shumaker (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Brandon Stump (Shady Spring) |
Dec 4-3 |
Malik Boatwright (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Charles Powers (Webster County) |
Fall 1:22 |
Micah Neff (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Dustin Justice (Independence) |
Dec 16-11 |
Matthew Bailey (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Cameron Underwood (Fayetteville) |
Fall 3:34 |
Nick Farley (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Cody Correll (Bluefield) |
Fall :44 |
Jabez Fleming (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Ryan Blankenship (River View) |
Fall 1:28 |
Ryder Collins (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Tracey Lovins (Fayetteville) |
Fall 3:52 |
Sam Wood (Independence) |
Defeated |
Henry Matos (Shady Spring) |
Dec 10-8 |
RJ Elam (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
David Buchanon (Bluefield) |
Dec 4-0 |
Tyler Parker (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Dylan Akers (PikeView) |
Fall :59 |
Thomas Williams (Independence) |
Defeated |
Cody Richmond (Shady Spring) |
Dec 4-2 OT |
Logan Asbury (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Toby Williams (Webster County) |
Fall 1:59 |
Braindon Eldridge (Bluefield) |
Defeated |
Jacob Summe (Wyoming East) |
M-Dec 13-4 |
Marquis Frazier (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Sammy Brewster (River View) |
Fall 3:06 |
Ethan Barker (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Danny Miller (Bluefield) |
Dec 3-1 |
Trey Williams (Independence) |
Defeated |
Cody Harvey (Oak Hill) |
Dec 5-4 |
Cody Caffro (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Zach Dillard (Richwood) |
Fall 2:46 |
Seth Keith (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Tanner Bolt (Fayetteville) |
M-Dec 15-3 |
Shawn Pennington (Bluefield) |
Defeated |
L.T. Horne (River View) |
Fall 5:45 |
Trey Fitzwater (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Dave Murphey (Greenbrier West) |
T-Fall 16-1 |
Chris Nelson (Independence) |
Defeated |
Tyler Brooks (Greenbrier West) |
Fall :16 |
Curtis Starcher (Richwood) |
Defeated |
Corey Bird (Bluefield) |
Fall :26 |
Austin Syvertson (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Noah Feltner (Midland Trail) |
Dec :26 |
Jordan White (PikeView) |
Defeated |
Austin Coleman (River View) |
Fall 3:59 |
Tyler Bays (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Defeated |
Lee Tessner (River View) |
Fall 2:19 |
John Bennett (Wyoming East) |
Defeated |
Nick Skaggs (Richwood) |
Fall 2:49 |
Julius Thomas (Bluefield) |
Defeated |
Trenton Hayes (Webster County) |
Fall :34 |
Travis Mills (Independence) |
Defeated |
Jeremy Dunford (PikeView) |
Fall 1:02 |
Colton Cogar (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Justin Davis (Mingo Central) |
Fall :15 |
Mason Burton (Bluefield) |
Defeated |
Garrett Coleman (Midland Trail) |
Fall 1:54 |
Zach Fleshman (Independence) |
Defeated |
Logan Birchfield (Liberty (Raleigh)) |
Fall 2:49 |