106 Ben Alderson Record: 41- 9 2nd Place
|
Won |
Cody Gillespie |
Oak Hill |
Dec 8-2 |
Lost |
Teddy Stover |
Independence |
M-Dec 13-5 |
|
113 Jake Hinkle Record: 41-10 5th Place
|
Won |
Isaiah Hamrick |
Webster County |
Fall 1:20 |
Lost |
Tristan Harvey |
Liberty (Raleigh) |
Fall 1:14 |
Lost |
Richie Miller |
Independence |
Fall 3:58 |
Won |
Isaiah Hamrick |
Webster County |
Fall 2:10 |
|
120 Dustin Yoakum Record: 41- 6 1st Place
|
Won |
Andy Stasny |
Richwood |
Fall 1:04 |
Won |
Robert Alderman |
Fayetteville |
Dec 10-5 |
Won |
Cody Clifton |
Independence |
Dec 4-0 |
|
126 Cole Hinkle Record: 35- 9 3rd Place
|
Won |
Ken Ladadwa |
Richwood |
Fall 1:53 |
Lost |
Chris Clark |
Independence |
Dec 8-3 |
Won |
Anthony Greene |
Oak Hill |
Fall :41 |
Won |
Ray Mason Holiday |
Webster County |
Fall 2:47 |
|
132 Jordon Grimmet Record: 40-10 5th Place
|
Lost |
Dakota Miller |
Oak Hill |
Fall :57 |
Won |
Samuel Canfield |
Webster County |
M-Dec 13-0 |
Won |
Jacob Boyce |
Wyoming East |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Lost |
John Duncan |
Shady Spring |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
Zach Whitt |
River View |
Dec 7-1 |
|
138 Mikey Goddard Record: 36-13 5th Place
|
Won |
Randy Blankenship |
Wyoming East |
Fall 5:27 |
Won |
Logan Brown |
Richwood |
Fall 5:18 |
Lost |
Daniel Carpenter |
Liberty (Raleigh) |
Dec 8-4 |
Lost |
Brandon Stump |
Shady Spring |
Dec 6-5 |
Won |
Logan Brown |
Richwood |
Fall 4:24 |
|
145 Malik Boatwright Record: 35- 2 2nd Place
|
Won |
Charles Powers |
Webster County |
Fall 1:22 |
Won |
Micah Neff |
Oak Hill |
T-Fall 17-2 |
Lost |
Nick Farley |
Shady Spring |
Fall 2:26 |
|
152 Jabez Fleming Record: 38- 3 2nd Place
|
Won |
Jake Skaggs |
Midland Trail |
Fall :23 |
Won |
Ryan Blankenship |
River View |
Fall 1:28 |
Won |
Ryder Collins |
Webster County |
Dec 9-3 |
Lost |
RJ Elam |
Liberty (Raleigh) |
Dec 7-5 |
|
160 Tyler Parker Record: 42- 4 1st Place
|
Won |
Dylan Akers |
PikeView |
Fall :59 |
Won |
Thomas Williams |
Independence |
Fall 1:14 |
Won |
Braindon Eldridge |
Bluefield |
Dec 1:32 |
|
170 Marquis Frazier Record: 41- 7 2nd Place
|
Won |
Sammy Brewster |
River View |
Fall 3:06 |
Won |
Ethan Barker |
Midland Trail |
T-Fall 18-3 |
Lost |
Cody Caffro |
Liberty (Raleigh) |
Fall 2:20 |
|
182 Dave Murphey Record: 0-27
|
Lost |
Trey Fitzwater |
Liberty (Raleigh) |
T-Fall 16-1 |
Lost |
L.T. Horne |
River View |
Dec 4-2 OT |
|
195 Tyler Brooks Record: 1-37
|
Lost |
Chris Nelson |
Independence |
Fall :16 |
Lost |
Corey Bird |
Bluefield |
Fall :09 |
|
285 Andrew Spade Record: 41- 5 2nd Place
|
Won |
Zach Fleshman |
Independence |
Fall 2:16 |
Lost |
Colton Cogar |
Webster County |
Fall 4:14 |