Shamar Wood (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Daniel Hoke (Greenbrier East) |
Fall |
Justin Green (Independence) |
Defeated |
Tabitha Smith (Princeton) |
M-Dec 13-0 |
Nate Daniels (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Trisha Lee (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Shyanne Dube (Princeton) |
Defeated |
Erin Bean (Webster County B) |
Fall |
Cody Gillespie (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Isaiah Hamrick (Webster County) |
Fall |
Joshua Lilly (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Bryan Rexrode (Webster County C) |
Fall |
Cody Clifton (Independence) |
Defeated |
Richard Butcher (Beckley B) |
T-Fall 19-4 |
Rodolfo Cerda (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Doug McMillion (Independence B) |
Fall |
Johnny Forren (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Zach Taylor (Beckley B) |
Fall |
Christopher Greer (Princeton) |
Defeated |
Phillip Clark (Liberty) |
Fall |
Marc Williams (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Corey Blake (Liberty B) |
Fall |
Jakob Cooper (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Zach Matherly (Shady Spring B) |
Fall |
Nick Barker (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Marvin Tompson (Pikeview) |
Fall |
Brandon Stump (Shady Spring B) |
Defeated |
Tyler Gilger (Beckley) |
M-Dec 22-12 |
Mason Holliday (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Tyler Rhodes (Independence) |
Fall |
Chris Meadows (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Jacoby Webb (Beckley B) |
Fall |
Tyler Kosut (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Dakota Jones (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Dylan Bullock (Greenbrier East) |
Defeated |
Robert Worrell (Pikeview) |
Fall |
Mark Glenn (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Dakota Miller (Oak Hill) |
Fall |
Chandler Stewart (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Dustin Justice (Independence) |
Dec 3-2 |
Kevin Shumaker (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Curtis Saunders (Independence) |
Fall |
John Duncan (Shady Spring C) |
Defeated |
Aaron Simpkins (Princeton) |
Fall |
Marcus Burgess (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Andrew Blake (Liberty) |
Fall |
Brett Floyd (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Adam Zimmerman (Greenbrier East) |
Fall |
RJ Elam (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Jacob Skaggs (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Henry Matos (Shady Spring) |
Defeated |
Steve Quesenberry (Shady Spring B) |
Fall |
Rodney Stephens (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Micah Neff (Oak Hill B) |
Fall |
Logan Asbury (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Levi Messer (Shady Spring C) |
Fall |
David Williams (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Keegan Mickey (Greenbrier East B) |
Fall |
Thomas Williams (Independence) |
Defeated |
Brandon Convery (Pikeview) |
Fall |
Julius Lash (Princeton) |
Defeated |
Cody Richmond (Shady Spring) |
Fall |
Mathew Bailey (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Josiah Solak (Greenbrier East) |
Dec 13-6 |
Davis Solak (Greenbrier East) |
Defeated |
Joshua Austin (Beckley C) |
Fall |
Tyler McKinney (Independence) |
Defeated |
Ethan Barker (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Cody Caffro (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Cody Harvey (Oak Hill) |
DQ |
Robert Edmonds (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Shawn Hall (Independence C) |
Fall |
Antoine Brown (Independence) |
Defeated |
Deionte Bivins (Beckley B) |
Fall |
Dylon McBride (Independence B) |
Defeated |
Kristin Barr (Beckley) |
Dec 13-7 |
Charles Ayers (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Aron Gilles (Webster County) |
Fall |
Patrick Blizzard (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Jarrod Lusk (Pikeview) |
Fall |
Seth Keith (Oak Hill) |
Defeated |
Josheph Sampson (Greenbrier East) |
Fall |
Austin Poff (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Noah Feltner (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Brady Mitchell (Independence B) |
Defeated |
Zacharaih Elkins (Beckley) |
Fall |
Alex Abdelwahed (Princeton) |
Defeated |
Jeremy Dunford (Pikeview) |
Fall |
Jacob Shrewsbury (Independence) |
Defeated |
Ryan Hollandsworth (Webster County) |
Fall |
Colton Cogar (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Mathew Gavin (Beckley C) |
Fall |
Daniel Pettry (Beckley) |
Defeated |
Tyler Lilly (Shady Spring) |
Fall |
Justice Shafer (Princeton) |
Defeated |
Khalil Anderson (Beckley B) |
Fall |
Tyler Bays (Liberty) |
Defeated |
Dylan Kiser (Pikeview) |
Fall |