Championship - 1st round |
Tyler Kosut |
Shady Spring |
Fall |
Robbie Niday |
Independence C |
|
Dakota Jones |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Anthony Greene |
Oak Hill B |
|
Robert Worrell |
Pikeview |
Fall |
Travis Tennant |
Independence B |
|
Dylan Bullock |
Greenbrier East |
Fall |
Mathew McBride |
Beckley B |
|
Mark Glenn |
Beckley |
Fall |
Brock Hess |
Princeton |
|
Dustin Justice |
Independence |
M-Dec |
Tyler Painter |
Oak Hill C |
17-3 |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty |
Fall |
Samuel Canfield |
Webster County |
|
Championship - Quarterfinals |
Tyler Kosut |
Shady Spring |
Fall |
Dakota Jones |
Midland Trail |
|
Dylan Bullock |
Greenbrier East |
Fall |
Robert Worrell |
Pikeview |
|
Mark Glenn |
Beckley |
Fall |
Dakota Miller |
Oak Hill |
|
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty |
Dec |
Dustin Justice |
Independence |
3-2 |
Consolation - 1st round |
Anthony Greene |
Oak Hill B |
Fall |
Robbie Niday |
Independence C |
|
Mathew McBride |
Beckley B |
Fall |
Travis Tennant |
Independence B |
|
Tyler Painter |
Oak Hill C |
Fall |
Samuel Canfield |
Webster County |
|
Consolation - 2nd round |
Dakota Miller |
Oak Hill |
Fall |
Anthony Greene |
Oak Hill B |
|
Dustin Justice |
Independence |
M-Dec |
Mathew McBride |
Beckley B |
10-2 |
Dakota Jones |
Midland Trail |
M-Dec |
Brock Hess |
Princeton |
17-9 |
Tyler Painter |
Oak Hill C |
Fall |
Robert Worrell |
Pikeview |
|
Championship - Semifinals |
Tyler Kosut |
Shady Spring |
Dec |
Dylan Bullock |
Greenbrier East |
4-3 OT |
Mark Glenn |
Beckley |
Fall |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty |
|
Consolation - 3rd round |
Dustin Justice |
Independence |
Def |
Dakota Miller |
Oak Hill |
|
Dakota Jones |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Tyler Painter |
Oak Hill C |
|
Consolation - Semifinals |
Dylan Bullock |
Greenbrier East |
M-Dec |
Dustin Justice |
Independence |
11-0 |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty |
Fall |
Dakota Jones |
Midland Trail |
|
Finals |
Dylan Bullock |
Greenbrier East |
Fall |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty |
|
Tyler Kosut |
Shady Spring |
Dec |
Mark Glenn |
Beckley |
11-6 |