Tyler Brooks (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Tyler Conrad (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Robert Alderman (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Nikko Janson (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
Devon Steele (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Garrett Allen (Liberty B) |
Def |
Kyle Moneypenny (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Andy Stansy (Richwood B) |
Fall |
Andy Adkins (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Thomas Pence (Bluefield B) |
Fall |
Kenneth Ladadwa (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
JP Honaker (Braxton B) |
Fall |
James Canterbury (Fayetteville B) |
Defeated |
Alex Knoll (Poca High) |
Fall |
Austin Fraley (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Shanden Gregory (Lincoln High) |
Fall |
Bailey Bowles (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Giddeon Dillon JV (Lincoln B) |
Fall |
Mason Holliday (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Isaac Thomas (Poca B) |
Fall |
Robert Cook (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Phillip Clark (Liberty B) |
Fall |
Chance Stalnaker (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Anthony Dodrill (Richwood B) |
Fall |
James Acord (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Samuel Canfield (Webster County) |
Fall |
Chandler Stewart (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Anthony Ratliff (Lewis County) |
Fall |
Michael Raycraft (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Michael Bragg (Bluefield High) |
Dec 8-6 |
Dakota Miller (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Skyler Vealey (Poca High) |
Fall |
Bryson Dennison (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Tristan White (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Roger McLaughlin (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Andrew Fleming (Braxton C) |
Fall |
Nick Barker (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Derek Stout (Braxton D) |
Fall |
Nick Carlile (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Caleb Whitney (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Cody Scheuvront (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Luke Whittington (Poca B) |
Fall |
Chris Shumaker (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Stoney Helmick (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Dustin Seabolt (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Cody Carrell (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
Micah Neff (Oak Hill B) |
Defeated |
Tracey Lovins (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Mike Miller (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Tyler Cogar (Webster C) |
Dec |
Thorn Simmons (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Jesse Crist (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Levi Hamrick (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Hunter Powers (Webster County) |
Fall |
Kyle McClanahan (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Keith Clevenger (Webster B) |
Fall |
Logan Asbury (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Cameron Underwood (Fayetteville B) |
Fall |
Anthony Morris (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Shane Deem (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Suil McClanahan (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Jacob Skaggs (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Matthew Bailey (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Steven Adkins (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Kyle Rogers (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Sean Bunting (Oak Hill High) |
Fall |
Elijah Hull (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Johnny Clevenger (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Cliff Pennington (Bluefield B) |
Defeated |
Evan ODell (Midland Trail B) |
Fall |
Joseph Collins (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Jonathon Fisher JV (Lincoln C) |
Fall |
Jacob Helmick (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Ethan Barker (Midland Trail) |
Dec 1-2 |
Cody Caffro (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Phillip Thomas (Poca High) |
Fall |
A.J. Ford (Poca B) |
Defeated |
Daniel Lowe J (Lincoln B) |
Fall |
Hunter Williams (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Devin Wamsley (Webster C) |
Fall |
Brandon Eldridge (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Stephen Stefanov (Webster B) |
Fall |
Charles Ayers (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Tre Jackson (Braxton C) |
Fall |
Mark Boggess (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Colt Alexander (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Kyshon Lee (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Toby Williams (Webster County) |
Fall |
Cody Harvey (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Tim Blake (Lewis County) |
Fall |
Dustin Bragg (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Jason Jarrel (Braxton D) |
Fall |
Trey Fitzwater (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Shawn Pennignton (Bluefield B) |
Fall |
Demetrie Gray (Oak Hill B) |
Defeated |
TJ Bennett (Richwood High) |
Fall |
John Given (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Jimil Vineyard (Bluefield C) |
Fall |
Justin Miles (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Cam Smith (Poca High) |
Fall |
Brandon Sandy (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Corey Winn (Lewis County) |
Dec 15-8 |
Ryan Carson (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Andre Bruce (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Johnny Smith (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Hunter Miller (Bluefield B) |
Fall |