Isaiah Hamrick (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Tyler Conrad (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Cory Blake (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Nikko Janson (Bluefield High) |
M-Dec 12-6 |
Kenneth Ladadwa (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Andy Stansy (Richwood B) |
Fall 7-1 |
Camery Ford (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Thomas Pence (Bluefield B) |
Fall |
Devon Steele (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
JP Honaker (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Tyler Moose (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Alex Knoll (Poca High) |
Fall |
Robert Cook (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Giddeon Dillon JV (Lincoln B) |
Fall |
James Canterbury (Fayetteville B) |
Defeated |
Isaac Thomas (Poca B) |
Fall |
Bailey Bowles (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Phillip Clark (Liberty B) |
Dec 5-4 |
Bryson Dennison (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Samuel Canfield (Webster County) |
Fall |
Roger McLaughlin (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Anthony Ratliff (Lewis County) |
Fall |
Anthony Greene (Oak Hill B) |
Defeated |
Skyler Vealey (Poca High) |
DQ |
Michael Raycraft (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Derek Stout (Braxton D) |
Fall |
Cody Scheuvront (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Caleb Whitney (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Luke Whittington (Poca B) |
Defeated |
Nick Carlile (Webster County) |
Def |
Levi Hamrick (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Stoney Helmick (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Tracey Lovins (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Logan Asbury (Liberty (R)) |
Def |
Dustin Seabolt (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Hunter Powers (Webster County) |
Dec 6-4 |
Micah Neff (Oak Hill B) |
Defeated |
Cameron Underwood (Fayetteville B) |
Fall |
Matthew Bailey (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Shane Deem (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Alex Robinson (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Jacob Skaggs (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Anthony Morris (Braxton B) |
Defeated |
Steven Adkins (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Suil McClanahan (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Sean Bunting (Oak Hill High) |
Fall |
Evan ODell (Midland Trail B) |
Defeated |
A.J. Ford (Poca B) |
Fall |
Hunter Williams (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Ethan Barker (Midland Trail) |
M-Dec 14-5 |
Cliff Pennington (Bluefield B) |
Defeated |
Phillip Thomas (Poca High) |
Fall |
Joseph Collins (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Stephen Stefanov (Webster B) |
Fall |
Zachary Dillard (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Tre Jackson (Braxton C) |
Fall |
Toby Williams (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Dustin Bragg (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Tim Blake (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Mark Boggess (Poca High) |
Fall |
Nathan Bailey (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Jason Jarrel (Braxton D) |
Dec |
Shawn Pennignton (Bluefield B) |
Defeated |
Seth Keith (Oak Hill High) |
Fall |
Jimil Vineyard (Bluefield C) |
Defeated |
Brandon Sandy (Braxton B) |
Dec 3-8 |
Demetrie Gray (Oak Hill B) |
Defeated |
Cam Smith (Poca High) |
Fall |
John Given (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Corey Winn (Lewis County) |
Fall |
JB Browning (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Andre Bruce (Braxton B) |
Fall |
Noah Feltner (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Hunter Miller (Bluefield B) |
Fall |