Alex West (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Scott Janson (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
CoreyThompson (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Andrew Jordan (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Triston Harvey (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Tyler Brooks (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
CalebGregory (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Cody Gillespie (Oak Hill High) |
Fall |
Robert Alderman (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Kyle Moneypenny (Lewis County) |
Fall |
Marc Williams (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Andy Adkins (Braxton County) |
Fall |
James Hoard (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Austin Fraley (Liberty (R)) |
Fall |
Mason Holliday (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Chance Stalnaker (Lewis County) |
Dec 9-4 |
James Acord (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Chandler Stewart (Liberty B) |
Dec 6-1 |
Nick Barker (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Dakota Miller (Oak Hill High) |
Dec 2-7 |
Ricky Hammons (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Logan Brown (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Dakota Montgomery (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Travis Davis (Poca High) |
Fall |
Chris Shumaker (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Mike Miller (Lincoln High) |
M-Dec 11-4 |
Thorn Simmons (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Kyle McClanahan (Poca High) |
Fall |
RJ Elam (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Ryder Collins (Webster County) |
Def |
Kyle Rogers (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Christian Pritt (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Elijah Hull (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Jacob Helmick (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Brandon Eldridge (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Cody Caffro (Liberty (R)) |
Dec 1-5 |
Charles Ayers (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Kyshon Lee (Bluefield High) |
T-Fall 21-4 |
Tyler Jones (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Cody Harvey (Oak Hill High) |
Dec 0-7 |
Trey Fitzwater (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Tanner Bolt (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Austin Weaver (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Justin Miles (Bluefield High) |
Dec 11-7 |
Ryan Carson (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Brandon Raynor (Braxton C) |
Fall |
Nathan Greene (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Corey Bird (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
Tyler Bays (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Nicholas Skaggs (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Austin Poff (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Daniel Meier (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Colton Cogar (Webster County) |
Defeated |
Cody Gore (Bluefield High) |
Fall |
Donavon Vance (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Garrett Coleman (Midland Trail) |
Fall |