Andrew Jordan (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Allison Clevenger (Webster County) |
Fall |
Scott Janson (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Bryan Rexroad (Webster B) |
Fall |
Cody Gillespie (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Isaiah Hamrick (Webster County) |
Dec 7-3 |
Tyler Brooks (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Hunter Sizemore (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Andy Adkins (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Kenneth Ladadwa (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Devon Steele (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Kyle Moneypenny (Lewis County) |
Def |
Chance Stalnaker (Lewis County) |
Defeated |
Tyler Moose (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Austin Fraley (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Bailey Bowles (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Dakota Miller (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Roger McLaughlin (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Chandler Stewart (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Michael Raycraft (Lincoln High) |
Fall |
Travis Davis (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Cody Scheuvront (Lincoln High) |
Dec 17-14 |
Logan Brown (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Tyler Painter (Oak Hill High) |
Fall |
Tracey Lovins (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Kyle McClanahan (Poca High) |
Fall |
Mike Miller (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Micah Neff (Oak Hill B) |
Fall |
Matthew Bailey (Liberty B) |
Defeated |
Christian Pritt (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Suil McClanahan (Poca High) |
Defeated |
Ryder Collins (Webster County) |
Def |
Cody Caffro (Liberty (R)) |
Defeated |
Hunter Williams (Lincoln High) |
Fall |
Jacob Helmick (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Joseph Collins (Webster County) |
Fall |
Cody Harvey (Oak Hill High) |
Defeated |
Zachary Dillard (Richwood High) |
Fall |
Nathan Bailey (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Kyshon Lee (Bluefield High) |
Dec 12-6 |
Justin Miles (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Shawn Pennignton (Bluefield B) |
Fall |
Tanner Bolt (Fayetteville High) |
Defeated |
Demetrie Gray (Oak Hill B) |
Fall |
Corey Bird (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
JB Browning (Fayetteville High) |
Fall |
Brandon Raynor (Braxton C) |
Defeated |
Ryan Hollandsworth (Webster County) |
Fall |
Yancy Skinner (Lincoln High) |
Defeated |
Daniel Meier (Braxton County) |
DQ |
Nicholas Skaggs (Richwood High) |
Defeated |
Trent Hayes (Webster County) |
Fall |
David Howard (Webster B) |
Defeated |
Garrett Coleman (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Cody Gore (Bluefield High) |
Defeated |
Tristan Martin (Midland Trail B) |
Fall |