106 Alex West Record: 15- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Bryan Rexroad |
Webster B |
Fall |
Won |
Scott Janson |
Bluefield High |
Fall |
Won |
CoreyThompson |
Lewis County |
Fall |
|
113 Nicholas Moore Record: 2-10
|
Lost |
Triston Harvey |
Liberty (R) |
Fall |
Lost |
Hunter Sizemore |
Fayetteville High |
Fall |
|
126 Shanden Gregory Record: 4- 8
|
Lost |
Austin Fraley |
Liberty (R) |
Fall |
Lost |
Giddeon Dillon JV |
Lincoln B |
Fall |
|
132 Michael Raycraft Record: 11- 6
|
Won |
Michael Bragg |
Bluefield High |
Dec 8-6 |
Lost |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty B |
Fall |
Won |
Derek Stout |
Braxton D |
Fall |
Won |
Anthony Greene |
Oak Hill B |
Fall |
Lost |
Chandler Stewart |
Liberty B |
Fall |
|
138 Cody Scheuvront Record: 8-14
|
Won |
Luke Whittington |
Poca B |
Fall |
Lost |
Dakota Montgomery |
Lewis County |
T-Fall 0-15 |
Won |
Caleb Whitney |
Braxton B |
Fall |
Won |
Christian Oster |
Bluefield High |
Fall |
Lost |
Travis Davis |
Poca High |
Dec 17-14 |
|
145 Mike Miller Record: 4- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Tyler Cogar |
Webster C |
Dec |
Won |
Micah Neff |
Oak Hill B |
Fall |
Lost |
Chris Shumaker |
Oak Hill High |
M-Dec 11-4 |
Won |
Micah Neff |
Oak Hill B |
Fall |
Won |
Tracey Lovins |
Fayetteville High |
Frft |
|
152 Alex Robinson Record: 10- 5
|
Lost |
Kyle Rogers |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Won |
Jacob Skaggs |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Matthew Bailey |
Liberty B |
Fall |
|
160 Hunter Williams Record: 14- 3
|
Won |
Devin Wamsley |
Webster C |
Fall |
Lost |
Brandon Eldridge |
Bluefield High |
M-Dec 0-12 |
Won |
Ethan Barker |
Midland Trail |
M-Dec 14-5 |
Won |
Evan ODell |
Midland Trail B |
Fall |
Lost |
Cody Caffro |
Liberty (R) |
Fall |
|
170 Tyler Jones Record: 8- 2 2nd Place
|
Won |
Dustin Bragg |
Braxton B |
Fall |
Won |
Cody Harvey |
Oak Hill High |
Dec 0-7 |
Lost |
Charles Ayers |
Liberty (R) |
Fall |
|
182 Austin Weaver Record: 10- 3 2nd Place
|
Won |
Brandon Sandy |
Braxton B |
Fall |
Won |
Justin Miles |
Bluefield High |
Dec 11-7 |
Lost |
Trey Fitzwater |
Liberty (R) |
Fall |
|
195 Johnny Smith Record: 4-11
|
Won |
Hunter Miller |
Bluefield B |
Fall |
Lost |
Nathan Greene |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Lost |
JB Browning |
Fayetteville High |
Fall |
|
220 Yancy Skinner Record: 10- 5 3rd Place
|
Lost |
Austin Poff |
Liberty B |
Fall |
Won |
Tyler Bailey |
Poca High |
Fall |
Won |
Daniel Meier |
Braxton County |
DQ |
Won |
Nicholas Skaggs |
Richwood High |
Fall |