106-lb Place Winners
1. Sam Moore, George Washington
2. Philip Sharp, George Washington*
3. Scotty Wilcox, Point Pleasant JV
4. TJ Dean, Nitro
5. Christian Price, Capital
6. Lee Slate, Hurricane
|
113-lb Place Winners
1. Colten Nangle, Parkersburg South JV
2. Chris Cochran, Winfield
3. Collin Stover, Herbert Hoover
4. Levi Smith, George Washington
5. John Christenson, George Washington*
6. Brian Short, Riverside
|
120-lb Place Winners
1. Justin Duncan, Herbert Hoover
2. David Pancake, George Washington
3. Sky Steadman, Hurricane
4. Mack Williams, Buffalo
5. Jacob Roberts, Parkersburg South JV*
6. Geoffry Bevil, Nitro
|
126-lb Place Winners
1. Jenson Lorea, George Washington
2. Bryce Humphreys, Winfield
3. Tyler Windland, Parkersburg South JV
4. Alex Arthur, Buffalo
5. Brandon Hanson, Herbert Hoover
6. Isaac Carpenter, Huntington JV
|
132-lb Place Winners
1. Duane Cotton, Parkersburg South JV
2. Evan Fairchild, Winfield
3. Chantz Rankin, Hurricane
4. Corey Shamblin, George Washington
5. Vince Hunt, Riverside
6. Caleb Vance, Nitro
|
138-lb Place Winners
1. Wade McGrew, Huntington JV
2. Travis Davis, Poca
3. Garrett Keefer, Winfield
4. Isaac Holstein, George Washington
5. Zach Callen, Herbert Hoover
6. Desean Reed, Capital
|
145-lb Place Winners
1. Isaac Reed, Winfield
2. Terell Jackson, Nitro
3. Tyler Harper, Herbert Hoover
4. Patrick Murphy, Huntington JV
5. Jymere Pratt, Capital
6. Jeffery Thompson, Riverside
|
152-lb Place Winners
1. Jeremy Francis, Hurricane
2. Justin Burke, Riverside
3. Tristan Woodson, Nitro
4. Jared Bowen, Capital
5. Taylor Grimm, Winfield
6. Fred Crowser, South Charleston
|
160-lb Place Winners
1. Jake Smith, George Washington
2. Jimmy Clark, Winfield
3. Zach Cooper, Hurricane
4. Braxton Gritt, Buffalo
5. Logan Priddy, Capital
6. Tyler Payne, Winfield*
|
170-lb Place Winners
1. Hunter Jones, George Washington
2. Tyler Grimm, Winfield
3. Jonathan Shamblin, Winfield*
4. Devin Dempsey, Huntington JV
5. Chris Pointier, Nitro
6. Vince Bird, Riverside
|
182-lb Place Winners
1. Pat Vance, Capital
2. Tyler Newhart-Koreski, Parkersburg South JV
3. Zack Richardson, Winfield
4. Kadin Steadman, Hurricane
5. Brady Dye, Herbert Hoover
6. Akeem Brown, Saint Albans
|
195-lb Place Winners
1. Kyle Frazier, Buffalo
2. Noah Julian, Winfield
3. Chase Hanshaw, Riverside
4. Sam Atkinson, Parkersburg South JV
5. Ryan Walters, Nitro
6. Charles Ochoa, Hurricane
|
220-lb Place Winners
1. Zane Weese, Herbert Hoover
2. Dalton Lanham, Nitro
3. Hunter Skeens, Nitro*
4. Ryan White, Buffalo
5. Dylan Dempsey, Huntington JV
6. Brady White, Winfield*
|
285-lb Place Winners
1. Richard Woods, Herbert Hoover
2. David Smith, Nitro
3. Jack Skidmore, George Washington
4. Jacob Moore, Buffalo
5. Mitchell Fitzgerald, Hurricane
6. Chris Poling, Parkersburg South JV
|
|