1st: Jimmy Waznak, JAMES WOOD 4- 0
2nd: Ryan Meushaw, MILLBROOK 3- 1
3rd: Justin Green, INDEPENDENCE 5- 1
4th: Derek Raschid, LOUDOUN VALLEY 2- 2
5th: Sam Kosonavich, JEFFERSON 2- 2
6th: Andrew Germelman, JOHN HANDLEY 3- 3
1st: Cade Kiely, LOUDOUN VALLEY 4- 0
2nd: Trae Sine, MILLBROOK 2- 1
3rd: Lio Quezada, JOHN HANDLEY 4- 1
4th: Andrew Moreno, LOUDOUN COUNTY 3- 2
5th: Teddy Stover, INDEPENDENCE 4- 2
6th: Curtis Guthridge, Sherando 1- 3
1st: Jacob Guthridge, Sherando 3- 0
2nd: Taylor Swartz, JAMES WOOD 3- 1
3rd: Brian Monroy, LOUDOUN COUNTY 4- 1
4th: Derek Metz, Hedgesville 4- 2
5th: David Libby, KETTLE RUN 3- 2
6th: Cody Platter, Northern Garrett 2- 3
1st: Michael Hulcher, BRIAR WOODS 4- 0
2nd: Caleb Yost, KETTLE RUN 2- 1
3rd: Matt Sun, LOUDOUN COUNTY 3- 1
4th: Billy Wilson, Berkeley Springs 4- 2
5th: Isaac Meadows, MILLBROOK 4- 2
6th: Justin Opel, Northern Garrett 2- 3
1st: Steve Hite, Hedgesville 4- 0
2nd: Micklos Zahora, BRIAR WOODS 2- 1
3rd: Cameron O’Connor, KETTLE RUN 4- 1
4th: Eric Arkfeld, JAMES WOOD 2- 2
5th: Sean Bridgeforth, JOHN HANDLEY 3- 2
6th: Colton Simmons, Sherando 2- 3
1st: Logan Smith, LOUDOUN COUNTY 4- 0
2nd: Kody Osselburn, Northern Garrett 2- 1
3rd: Colton Ward, INDEPENDENCE 4- 1
4th: Levi Spickler, JEFFERSON 3- 2
5th: Kyle Vangel, Sherando 3- 2
6th: Anthony Andriola, JOHN HANDLEY 1- 3
1st: Dustin Justice, INDEPENDENCE 3- 0
2nd: Ryan Funkhouser, JAMES WOOD 2- 1
3rd: Evan Rankin, KETTLE RUN 3- 1
4th: Chris McCann, Northern Garrett 3- 2
5th: Dolan Delaney, JOHN HANDLEY 3- 2
6th: Zach Gingras, LOUDOUN VALLEY 1- 3
|
1st: Dylan Hitt, Rappahannock 4- 0
2nd: Chris Yenchko, JEFFERSON 3- 1
3rd: CJ Mills, LOUDOUN COUNTY 4- 1
4th: Carmine Mancini, LOUDOUN VALLEY 2- 2
5th: Connery Ryan, KETTLE RUN 3- 2
6th: Hunter Bently, JAMES WOOD 1- 3
1st: Hunter Day, LOUDOUN COUNTY 4- 0
2nd: Dan Mullaney, Sherando 2- 1
3rd: Nick Kilmer, MILLBROOK 4- 1
4th: Zach Durkin, BRIAR WOODS 3- 2
5th: Emory Rodgers, JOHN HANDLEY 2- 2
6th: Clark Cucinell, LOUDOUN VALLEY 2- 3
1st: Josh Cassada-Maple, LOUDOUN VALLEY 4- 0
2nd: Dylan Wisman, MILLBROOK 3- 1
3rd: Alex Daniels, INDEPENDENCE 3- 1
4th: Coby Pitcock, JOHN HANDLEY 4- 2
5th: Levi Roy, JAMES WOOD 3- 2
6th: David Smoot, Rappahannock 2- 3
1st: Adam Bresson, KETTLE RUN 4- 0
2nd: Alex Reader, LOUDOUN COUNTY 3- 1
3rd: Trey Williams, INDEPENDENCE 3- 1
4th: Michael Keeler, MILLBROOK 2- 2
5th: Killian McPartland, JOHN HANDLEY 2- 2
6th: Trey Swindler, Rappahannock 2- 3
1st: Tyler Hamilton, Sherando 4- 0
2nd: Cory Dickey, LOUDOUN COUNTY 3- 1
3rd: Pat Foley, Rappahannock 4- 1
4th: Skylar Wotring, JOHN HANDLEY 2- 2
5th: Devon Sharp, MILLBROOK 2- 2
6th: John Wiliams, LOUDOUN VALLEY 2- 3
1st: Matt Parkinson, Berkeley Springs 3- 0
2nd: Tommy Shea-Roop, JOHN HANDLEY 2- 1
3rd: Jacob Shrewsbury, INDEPENDENCE 3- 1
4th: Adam Vaddell, JAMES WOOD 2- 2
5th: Aaron Seal, MILLBROOK 2- 2
6th: Mike Kirk, Hedgesville 1- 3
1st: Jordan Dowrey, JOHN HANDLEY 4- 0
2nd: Zach Fleshman, INDEPENDENCE 2- 1
3rd: Erik Bearer, JAMES WOOD 3- 1
4th: Lane Harder, JEFFERSON 2- 2
5th: Sid Byers, LOUDOUN VALLEY 2- 2
6th: Jean Garcia, KETTLE RUN 2- 3
|