Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2013
Governor Mifflin Intermediate School
December 27 2013
Team Scores
1. Southern Regional 221.50
2. Garden Spot 168.50
3. Governor Mifflin 152.00
4. Upper Darby 126.50
5. Parkview 116.00
6. Neshaminy 114.00
7. Dover 109.00
8. Hempfield 108.00
9. Carlisle 107.00
10. Lampeter-Strasburg 102.00
10. (tie) Mussellman 102.00
12. Hershey 93.50
13. Pottstown 86.50
14. Pine Grove 83.00
15. Plymouth-Whitemarsh 80.00
16. Brandywine 76.50
17. West York 76.00
18. Wyomissing 70.00
19. Northeastern 66.00
20. Moshannon Valley 58.00
21. Allentown Central Catholic 55.00
22. Gettysburg 52.50
23. Middletown 51.00
24. Palmyra 28.00


Brackets AT THIS LINK

Weight: 106
1st: Anthony Petril, Upper Darby 2013 4- 0
2nd: Brandon Rodriquez, Dover 2013 3- 1
3rd: Logan Stolzfus, Middletown 2013 4- 1
4th: Alex Centeno, Governor Mifflin 2013 5- 2
5th: Frank Amiano, Southern Regional 2013 5- 2
6th: Gary Clark, Garden Spot 2013 2- 3
7th: Reese Dalton, Parkview 2013 3- 2
8th: Trevor Gimbor, Brandywine 2013 2- 3
Weight: 113
1st: Austin Petril, Upper Darby 2013 4- 0
2nd: Aidyn Miller, Hempfield 2013 3- 1
3rd: Logan Pennypacker, Pottstown 2013 5- 1
4th: Jim Knoeller, Southern Regional 2013 4- 2
5th: Sam Rudolph, Neshaminy 2013 3- 2
6th: Zach Scheetz, Governor Mifflin 2013 2- 3
7th: PJ Dolan, Mussellman 2013 3- 2
8th: Tanner Shrock, Garden Spot 2013 2- 3
Weight: 120
1st: Chris Crane, Southern Regional 2013 4- 0
2nd: David Good, Hempfield 2013 3- 1
3rd: Bradley Derito, Mussellman 2013 4- 1
4th: Colin Cronin, Upper Darby 2013 4- 2
5th: Hunter Gimbor, Brandywine 2013 3- 2
6th: Evan Bogdan, Palmyra 2013 3- 3
7th: Francesco Palagruto, Plymouth-Whitemarsh 2013 3- 2
8th: John Voyles, Hershey 2013 4- 3
Weight: 126
1st: Chance Norris, Garden Spot 2013 4- 0
2nd: Brady Meals, Carlisle 2013 3- 1
3rd: Andrew Tonnesen, Southern Regional 2013 4- 1
4th: Pat Antonacci, Allentown Central Catholic 2013 4- 2
5th: Mason Pennypacker, Pottstown 2013 3- 2
6th: Allen Arentz, Governor Mifflin 2013 5- 3
7th: Kyle Loraw, Hershey 2013 3- 2
8th: Dale Hall, Palmyra 2013 3- 3
Weight: 132
1st: Gavin Arredondo, Wyomissing 2013 4- 0
2nd: Gianpiero DiBattista, Plymouth-Whitemarsh 2013 3- 1
3rd: Bryan Brown, Southern Regional 2013 4- 1
4th: Colin Johnson, Governor Mifflin 2013 4- 2
5th: Ryan Carty, Allentown Central Catholic 2013 5- 2
6th: Lucas Reichard, Brandywine 2013 3- 3
7th: Michael Dexheimer, Hershey 2013 5- 2
8th: Sage Shuman, Lampeter-Strasburg 2013 3- 1
Weight: 138
1st: Kody Kernan, Mussellman 2013 4- 0
2nd: Matt Wilheim, Southern Regional 2013 3- 1
3rd: Andrew Webb, Parkview 2013 5- 1
4th: Zach Martin, Garden Spot 2013 3- 2
5th: Angel Canela, Wyomissing 2013 3- 2
6th: Ryan Thomas, Moshannon Valley 2013 3- 3
7th: Dominic Stabilito, Neshaminy 2013 3- 2
8th: Jared McCabe, Pine Grove 2013 2- 3
Weight: 145
1st: Kamaal Abdush-Shakur, Parkview 2013 4- 0
2nd: Zach Wilheim, Southern Regional 2013 3- 1
3rd: Alex Aharonian, Garden Spot 2013 4- 1
4th: Noah Townsley, West York 2013 3- 2
5th: Patrick Bohn, Pottstown 2013 4- 2
6th: Pat Kane, Upper Darby 2013 3- 3
7th: Ryan Heim, Pine Grove 2013 4- 2
8th: Skitch Light, Hershey 2013 3- 3
Weight: 152
1st: Will Finkey, Garden Spot 2013 4- 0
2nd: Nick Racanelli, Southern Regional 2013 3- 1
3rd: Darien Hain, Pottstown 2013 4- 1
4th: Garrett Stauffer, West York 2013 3- 2
5th: Jake Kelly, Lampeter-Strasburg 2013 6- 2
6th: Dakota Kuhn, Carlisle 2013 3- 3
7th: Josh Boehner, Gettysburg 2013 3- 2
8th: Tyler Reber, Hempfield 2013 2- 3
Weight: 160
1st: Ian Shannon, Carlisle 2013 4- 0
2nd: Darrion Latimore, Northeastern 2013 3- 1
3rd: Jack Habowski, Lampeter-Strasburg 2013 5- 1
4th: Danny Arndt, Mussellman 2013 4- 2
5th: Dan Swarr, Garden Spot 2013 3- 2
6th: Logan Ambrose, Dover 2013 2- 3
7th: Ben Maack, Governor Mifflin 2013 3- 2
8th: Gennaro Cerminara, Hershey 2013 2- 3
Weight: 170
1st: Ben Swarr, Garden Spot 2013 4- 0
2nd: Evan Pascucci, Neshaminy 2013 3- 1
3rd: Gerado Jorge, Southern Regional 2013 4- 1
4th: Shawn Kilhefner, Wyomissing 2013 4- 2
5th: Charles Livingston, Upper Darby 2013 3- 2
6th: Evan Addis, Lampeter-Strasburg 2013 3- 3
7th: Eric Gimbi, Northeastern 2013 5- 2
8th: Brien Washington, Parkview 2013 2- 3
Weight: 182
1st: Guy Zimmerman, Pine Grove 2013 4- 0
2nd: Kyle Narbor, West York 2013 3- 1
3rd: David Stas, Mussellman 2013 4- 1
4th: Austin Pollock, Plymouth-Whitemarsh 2013 4- 2
5th: Kody Lupfer, Neshaminy 2013 5- 2
6th: Alex Pham, Parkview 2013 3- 3
7th: Josh Throckmorten, Southern Regional 2013 3- 2
8th: Cole Swackhamer, Brandywine 2013 3- 3
Weight: 195
1st: Jan Johnson, Governor Mifflin 2013 4- 0
2nd: Hasan Alic, Carlisle 2013 3- 1
3rd: Tommy Bennett, Hempfield 2013 4- 1
4th: Joshua Yeboah-Gyasi, Upper Darby 2013 3- 2
5th: Noah Kisselbach, Neshaminy 2013 4- 2
6th: Austin Richcreek, Dover 2013 3- 3
7th: J'Mickael Wedderburn, Hershey 2013 3- 2
8th: EJ Herb, Pine Grove 2013 3- 3
Weight: 220
1st: Joey Goodhart, Hempfield 2013 4- 0
2nd: Jesse Bauta, Southern Regional 2013 3- 1
3rd: Ryan Martin, Pine Grove 2013 4- 1
4th: Dan Bisking, Dover 2013 4- 2
5th: Blaine Yiinger, Northeastern 2013 3- 2
6th: Derek Estep, Mussellman 2013 3- 3
7th: Scott Six, Gettysburg 2013 3- 2
8th: Josh Slody, Pottstown 2013 2- 3
Weight: 285
1st: Keith Miller, Governor Mifflin 2013 4- 0
2nd: Cameron Beckman, Dover 2013 3- 1
3rd: Jack Bunnel, Moshannon Valley 2013 4- 1
4th: Colin Conrad, Brandywine 2013 4- 2
5th: Bruce Graeber, Neshaminy 2013 3- 2
6th: Garry Reyes, Hershey 2013 3- 3
7th: Anthony Leese, Northeastern 2013 3- 2
8th: Mike Bressi, Garden Spot 2013 2- 3
\
 
2011 - Preferred Educational Software - All rights reserved