1st: Hunter Burdette, Ripley Fr 34- 11
2nd: Steven Slack, Riverside Soph 31- 8
3rd: Seth Buckland, Shady Spring Fr 35- 13
4th: Zach Barber, Oak Hill Fr 36- 12
5th: Micha Daniels, Woodrow Wilson Fr 6- 7
1st: Phillip Sharp, George Washington Jr 39- 5
2nd: Josh Sinclair, Ripley Soph 28- 18
3rd: Sam Buckland, Shady Spring Soph 27- 17
4th: Isaac Barley, Woodrow Wilson Soph 18- 14
5th: Dawson Vincent, Oak Hill Soph 28- 12
6th: Cameron Zobrist, Greenbrier East Fr 8- 15
1st: Jasiel Kinder, Greenbrier East Jr 40- 2
2nd: Jacob Starkey, Ripley Fr 31- 16
3rd: Zach Mcarty, Oak Hill Jr 28- 10
4th: John Lilley, Woodrow Wilson Soph 16- 20
5th: Jack Lorea, George Washington Fr 33- 21
6th: Thomas Staten, Riverside Jr 13- 21
1st: Sam Moore, George Washington Jr 40- 10
2nd: Jacob Hefner, Greenbrier East Fr 19- 13
3rd: Christian Price, Capital Jr 30- 8
4th: Andrejs Daniluks, Ripley Jr 25- 20
5th: Dustin Neal, Woodrow Wilson Fr 12- 20
6th: Seth Martin, Oak Hill Fr 22- 21
1st: Lucas Simpkins, Ripley Jr 39- 2
2nd: David Pancake, George Washington Sr 22- 7
3rd: Dustin Young, Riverside Sr 32- 8
4th: Logan Evans, Greenbrier East Soph 36- 15
5th: Jim Polly, Shady Spring Fr 13- 20
6th: Gary Anderson, South Charleston Soph 3- 12
1st: Leland Swafford, Woodrow Wilson Jr 34- 7
2nd: Levi Smith, George Washington Jr 17- 13
3rd: ZacK Clark, Shady Spring Jr 36- 19
4th: Kyle Smith, Ripley Soph 7- 24
5th: Dakota Branscome, Princeton Jr 29- 10
6th: Michael Armes, Riverside Fr 10- 21
1st: Hunter Green, Riverside Jr 21- 7
2nd: Chase Morgan, Ripley Soph 36- 11
3rd: Corey Shamblin, George Washington Jr 34- 18
4th: Levi Hobbs, Greenbrier East Fr 29- 16
5th: Tyler Burchette, Princeton Jr 12- 18
6th: Antonio Leopardi, Woodrow Wilson Soph 1- 3
|
1st: Adam Zimmerman, Greenbrier East Sr 23- 11
2nd: Chance Morgan, Ripley Soph 22- 22
3rd: Michael Franklin, Woodrow Wilson Soph 25- 16
4th: Trey Carr, Shady Spring Jr 25- 22
5th: Michael Estep, Riverside Sr 20- 21
6th: Chris Griffey, Princeton Jr 12- 17
1st: Fred Crozier, South Charleston Sr 15- 1
2nd: Noah Farley, Shady Spring Fr 21- 18
3rd: Logan Priddy, George Washington Jr 30- 16
4th: Austin Henderson, Woodrow Wilson Soph 16- 14
5th: James Knox, Capital Jr 30- 9
6th: Jacob Thomas, Greenbrier East Fr 20- 20
1st: Jake Martin, Ripley Sr 33- 1
2nd: Hunter Jones, George Washington Jr 43- 6
3rd: Josiah Solak, Greenbrier East Sr 39- 5
4th: Ryan Young, Shady Spring Soph 27- 16
5th: D'Angelo Couto-Revles, Riverside Soph 19- 18
6th: John Williams, Woodrow Wilson Soph 4- 9
1st: Chris Worley, Woodrow Wilson Jr 29- 7
2nd: Tanner Williams, George Washington Fr 23- 26
3rd: Joshua Holbrook, Princeton Sr 28- 10
4th: Ethan Asbury, Greenbrier East Soph 18- 15
5th: Hunter Taylor, Shady Spring Sr 13- 13
6th: Tathan Gray, Oak Hill Fr 16- 23
1st: Brice Pomeroy, Riverside Soph 35- 12
2nd: BJ Haynes, Ripley Soph 19- 16
3rd: Tyree Swafford, Woodrow Wilson Fr 28- 13
4th: Holt Criddle, Shady Spring Jr 27- 17
5th: Sheldon Simmons, Greenbrier East Jr 24- 20
6th: Matthew Kincaid, George Washington Fr 8- 16
1st: Chris Harris, Capital Soph 29- 8
2nd: Darrell Holstein, Riverside Soph 30- 11
3rd: Garrett Phillips, Ripley Jr 10- 20
4th: Jared Tate, George Washington Jr 22- 22
5th: Wesley Legg, Oak Hill Jr 17- 12
6th: Caleb Persinger, Woodrow Wilson Soph 14- 16
1st: David Smith, George Washington Sr 50- 0
2nd: Freddy Roush, Ripley Sr 29- 15
3rd: Nick Stierwalt, Riverside Jr 30- 12
4th: Evan Roberts, Greenbrier East Sr 42- 9
5th: Chris Snuffer, Oak Hill Fr 29- 17
|