AA/A Region IV Championships |
Williamstown High School |
Feb 21, 2015 |
Team Results |
Buffalo Points: 20.00 |
138 Caleb Joyce Record: 22-12 |
152 Dylan Lucas Record: 41- 7 2nd Place |
285 Corey McKinney Record: 14-12 |
Calhoun County Points: 199.50 |
113 Allen Metheney Record: 40- 6 1st Place |
120 Eli Stump Record: 31-18 2nd Place |
126 Houstin McCune Record: 35- 1 1st Place |
132 Devan McKown Record: 19-18 4th Place |
138 Chris Goad Record: 27- 5 3rd Place |
145 Casey Ritchie Record: 28- 5 1st Place |
152 Cole Ritchie Record: 44- 1 1st Place |
160 Seth Moore Record: 37-10 1st Place |
170 Cole Boatright Record: 37- 7 3rd Place |
182 Conner Ritchie Record: 16-20 4th Place |
195 Chris Lacey Record: 36-20 4th Place |
Clay County Points: 109.00 |
132 Robert Pritt Record: 44- 4 1st Place |
160 Austin Dobbins Record: 31-11 4th Place |
182 Andrew Fleming Record: 43- 7 2nd Place |
195 Brandon White Record: 46- 0 1st Place |
220 Wyatt Dawson Record: 33- 5 1st Place |
285 Brandon Stutler Record: 20-10 5th Place |
Herbert Hoover Points: 109.00 |
106 Justin Stover Record: 24-11 3rd Place |
113 Chase Stover Record: 21- 7 2nd Place |
138 Zach Callen Record: 26-15 4th Place |
152 Alex Goff Record: 32- 9 3rd Place |
160 E.J. Caldwell Record: 6-13 5th Place |
170 Blake Whittingto Record: 30-10 1st Place |
220 Ben Bailey Record: 19-12 4th Place |
285 Ronaldo Ramirez Record: 32- 9 3rd Place |
Poca Points: 0.00 |
Roane County Points: 158.00 |
106 Ethan Ash Record: 8- 7 2nd Place |
113 Alex Cox Record: 18-14 5th Place |
120 Cam Moore Record: 42- 2 1st Place |
126 Riley White Record: 34-11 2nd Place |
132 Jacob Spencer Record: 35- 9 3rd Place |
138 Adam Reichard Record: 33-13 1st Place |
145 Zach Jordan Record: 7-19 5th Place |
152 Gabe Bowen Record: 10-25 |
160 Connor High Record: 13-25 |
170 Joe Burch Record: 2-13 |
195 Chancee Hensley Record: 22-11 3rd Place |
220 Garrett Burnside Record: 18-13 2nd Place |
285 Caije Nichols Record: 46- 7 2nd Place |
Ravenswood Points: 48.00 |
120 Mike Miller Record: 13-15 5th Place |
126 Kaleb Horn Record: 26-11 3rd Place |
152 Damien Caldwell Record: 22-10 4th Place |
160 David Fry Record: 6-11 |
195 Dustin Garnes Record: 11-15 5th Place |
285 Josh Ritchie Record: 9-14 6th Place |
Sissonville Points: 88.00 |
120 Jon Garnes Record: 9- 8 4th Place |
138 Danny Harper Record: 18- 9 5th Place |
145 Caleb Whittingto Record: 11-14 4th Place |
152 Joseph Rotenberr Record: 9-14 |
160 Alex Duff Record: 4- 8 6th Place |
170 Austin Cook Record: 12- 6 2nd Place |
195 Billy Serles Record: 3-11 6th Place |
220 Mike Parsons Record: 1-12 5th Place |
285 Clay Whitney Record: 18- 2 1st Place |
Wahama Points: 52.00 |
126 Dalton Kearns Record: 16-12 4th Place |
132 Ricky Kearns Record: 10-15 5th Place |
138 Brady Powell Record: 17-16 6th Place |
145 Ethan Herdman Record: 11-14 6th Place |
152 Jared Lake Record: 9-10 6th Place |
170 Timmy Gibbs Record: 27- 5 5th Place |
182 Richard Short Record: 7-21 5th Place |
Williamstown Points: 86.00 |
113 Brantely Guckert Record: 22-17 3rd Place |
126 Josh Frye Record: 5-31 6th Place |
132 Dalton Smith Record: 28-16 2nd Place |
145 Tommy Bobbitt Record: 15- 8 3rd Place |
160 Logan Lindsey Record: 29-12 2nd Place |
170 Luke Myers Record: 5-27 6th Place |
182 Bryce Mefford Record: 17-16 3rd Place |
Wirt County Points: 190.00 |
106 Cole Cheveraunt Record: 33- 4 1st Place |
113 Hunter Moore Record: 7- 6 4th Place |
120 Cody Marks Record: 35-12 3rd Place |
126 Alex Modesitt Record: 17-19 5th Place |
132 Noah Garrett Record: 7-17 6th Place |
138 Aaron Life Record: 35-12 2nd Place |
145 Tyler Brannon Record: 32-12 2nd Place |
152 Lucas Young Record: 19-19 5th Place |
160 Matt Toney Record: 40- 9 3rd Place |
170 Michael Burns Record: 35-12 4th Place |
182 Walker Siers Record: 32- 9 1st Place |
195 Dylan Pickrell Record: 35- 8 2nd Place |
220 Brant Freeland Record: 2- 1 3rd Place |
285 Skyler Snyder Record: 9- 6 4th Place |
© 2011 - Preferred Educational Software - All rights reserved |