106 GAGE VINCENT Record: 1- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
DALTON MCGEENEY |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
TANNER HOLBERT |
Lincoln |
Fall |
|
113 DYLAN DENNISON Record: 2- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
SYDNEY WILSON |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Won |
DAYMON REYNOLDS |
Lincoln |
Fall |
|
120 COLETON KEENER Record: 1- 2
|
Lost |
TRENT PULLENS |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Won |
KEVIN TRUONG |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Lost |
LOGAN BEAN |
Webster County |
M-Dec |
|
126 KC HOARD Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
WILLIAM CONLEY |
Webster County |
Fall |
Won |
ALEX CLUTTER |
Webster County |
Dec |
Won |
HUNTER MITCHELL |
Lewis County |
Fall |
|
126 JACOB WHITNEY Record: 2- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
SKYLAR METZ |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Lost |
HUNTER MITCHELL |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Won |
KYLE PERRY |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
ALEX CLUTTER |
Webster County |
Dec |
|
132 DOUG ANDERSON Record: 2- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
LEVI HARDWAY |
Webster County |
Dec |
Won |
AMANDA STARCHER |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
BRADON BATTEN |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Lost |
THOMAS BLANKENBECKLER |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
132 BRADON BATTEN Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
JUSTIN LOSH |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Won |
DOUG ANDERSON |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Lost |
CALEB HOWELL |
Lewis County |
Dec |
|
132 THOMAS BLANKENBE Record: 4- 1 3rd Place (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
JP HONAKER |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Won |
E WILSON |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Won |
JASMINE HEAROLD |
Bluefield |
Fall |
Won |
DOUG ANDERSON |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Won |
JP HONAKER |
Braxton County |
M-Dec |
|
132 JP HONAKER Record: 3- 2 4th Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
JESSICA SPURLOCK |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Won |
THOMAS BLANKENBECKLER |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Lost |
CALEB HOWELL |
Lewis County |
Dec |
Won |
JUSTIN LOSH |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Lost |
THOMAS BLANKENBECKLER |
Braxton County |
M-Dec |
|
138 TYLER FOWLER Record: 2- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
ROBBIE HINKLE |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Lost |
DANIEL HOARD |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Won |
TEVION SAUNDERS |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Lost |
CAMERON CRISLIP |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
|
138 DANIEL HOARD Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
TYLER FOWLER |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Won |
GIBSON BARNARD |
Lincoln |
Fall |
Lost |
KENNETH METHENEY |
Richwood |
Fall |
|
138 DRINA KEARNS Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
ERICA DINOVO |
Bluefield |
Fall |
Lost |
KENNETH METHENEY |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
CLAY VINCENT |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
138 CLAY VINCENT Record: 2- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
CAMERON CRISLIP |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Won |
ROBBIE HINKLE |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Won |
DRINA KEARNS |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Lost |
GIBSON BARNARD |
Lincoln |
Fall |
|
145 CALEB WHITNEY Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
AUSTIN LUNA |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Lost |
AUSTIN BUCKLAND |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Won |
TREY MALCOLM |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Won |
DALTON MARTIN |
Lincoln |
Fall |
|
152 COLBY FLINN Record: 1- 2
|
Won |
RYAN KERNS |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Lost |
BRANDON WEAVER |
Lincoln |
Dec |
Lost |
LOGAN FOLEY |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
|
152 GARRET YOUNG Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
COLE KENNEDY |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
MATT MOORE |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Lost |
THOMAS VILLERS |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
160 BRYSON DENNISON Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
JACOB SCHRADER |
Webster County |
Fall |
Won |
CHRISTIAN FRAME |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Won |
ROBERT COOK |
Bluefield |
Fall |
|
160 IAN TETRICK Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
JEREMY TACY |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
MICHAEL DEAN |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
ANDREW DICKERSON |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
|
170 LEVI JARVIS Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
CAMERON HUNTER |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Won |
ANDREW POTTER |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Won |
JORDAN HALLER |
Philip Barbour |
T-Fall |
|
220 JUSTIN HUDNALL Record: 3- 2
|
Won |
JACOB BARNET |
Lincoln |
Fall |
Lost |
BRANDON PERRINE |
Webster County |
M-Dec |
Won |
TIMOTHY WARE |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
CHRISTIAN FULTZ |
Webster County |
Fall |
Lost |
JOSH JARVIS |
Nicholas County |
Dec |