106 Nathanial Lawson Record: 1- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Dustin Reynolds |
Lincoln |
Fall |
Lost |
Ethan McLean |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
120 Dylan Dennison Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Logan Bean |
Webster County |
Dec |
Won |
Tristan Swafford |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Lost |
Dalton Owens |
Lincoln |
Dec |
|
126 Gavin Triplett Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Michael Rader |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Won |
Daymon Reynolds |
Lincoln |
Dec |
Won |
David Murphy |
Philip Barbour |
Dec |
|
132 KC Hoard Record: 3- 2
|
Won |
Kyle Perry |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
Robert Martin |
Nicholas County |
Dec |
Won |
James Murphy |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Kristoffer Wilson |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Lost |
Trent Pullens |
Fayetteville |
Dec |
|
138 Brandon Batten Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Isaac Blake |
Richwood |
Fall |
Won |
Jacob Whitney |
Braxton County |
Dec |
Lost |
Daniel Hoard |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
138 Daniel Hoard Record: 3- 0 1st Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Bailey Alderman |
Richwood |
Fall |
Won |
Caleb Howell |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Won |
Brandon Batten |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
138 Jacob Whitney Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Ryan Belmont |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Lost |
Brandon Batten |
Braxton County |
Dec |
Lost |
Bailey Alderman |
Richwood |
Dec |
|
145 Clay Vincent Record: 1- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Randy Bowles |
Independence |
Dec |
Lost |
Cameron Crislip |
Nicholas County |
Dec |
|
152 Dustin Lavancher Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Nathan Wood |
Independence |
Fall |
Lost |
Troy Farrell |
Fayetteville |
T-Fall |
Won |
Josh Pritt |
Nicholas County |
Dec |
Won |
Deacon Stearns |
Liberty (H) |
M-Dec |
|
152 Ian Tetrick Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Nathaniel Casto |
Webster County |
Fall |
Lost |
Austin Buckland |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Josh Pritt |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
|
160 Levi Helmick Record: 0- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Robert Jennings |
Independence |
Fall |
Lost |
Anthony Phillips |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
160 Garrett Young Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Logan Brown |
Richwood |
Fall |
Won |
Cody Lamb |
Lewis County |
Fall |
Lost |
Zayn Ramplewich |
Independence |
Fall |
|
160 Cole frame Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Zayn Ramplewich |
Independence |
Fall |
Won |
Gibson Barnard |
Lincoln |
Fall |
Lost |
Alex Odom |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
|
170 Levi Jarvis Record: 4- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Frank Maley |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Tarissa Tyler |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Won |
Dalton Lafferty |
Independence |
Fall |
Won |
Jared Malcomb |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
|
182 Curtis Hamrick Record: 1- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Tevor Hawkins |
Midland Trail |
Dec |
Lost |
Mason Kump |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
|
220 Jesse Gunter Record: 0- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Christian McGuire |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Brandon Kyle |
Philip Barbour |
Dec |
|
220 John Smith Record: 1- 2
|
Lost |
Kolten Jones |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Won |
Meaghan Sandy |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
Cody Stracher |
Richwood |
Fall |
|
285 Justin Hudnell Record: 1- 2
|
Won |
Levi Lesher |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Austin Dawson |
Nicholas County |
Fall |
Lost |
Tyler Walton |
Independence |
Fall |