106 Nathaniel Lawson Record: 16-11 2nd Place
|
Won |
Matthew Smith |
WINFIELD |
Fall |
Lost |
JoeJoe Fore |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Fall |
|
113 Digger Dennison Record: 28- 7 2nd Place
|
Won |
Blake Shepard |
BUFFALO |
M-Dec |
Lost |
Philip Sharp |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Fall |
|
113 Wyatt Linder Record: 13- 5 4th Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Jordan Rose |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
M-Dec |
Lost |
Philip Sharp |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Fall |
Won |
Tim Courts |
SOUTH CHARLESTON |
Fall |
Lost |
Blake Shepard |
BUFFALO |
Fall |
|
120 Gavin Triplett Record: 29- 9 3rd Place
|
Won |
Sean Carpenter |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
T-Fall |
Won |
Tristan Swafford |
FAYETTEVILLE |
M-Dec |
Lost |
Logan Bean |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
Dec |
Won |
Tyler Cutright |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Fall |
Won |
Gage Vincent |
BRAXTON COUNTY |
Dec |
|
120 Gage Vincent Record: 2- 2 4th Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Tyler Cutright |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Dec |
Lost |
Jack Lorea |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Fall |
Won |
Tristan Swafford |
FAYETTEVILLE |
M-Dec |
Lost |
Gavin Triplett |
BRAXTON COUNTY |
Dec |
|
126 Doug Anderson Record: 14-10 3rd Place
|
Lost |
Austin McCartney |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Fall |
Won |
Kris Wilson |
FAYETTEVILLE |
Fall |
Won |
Jordan Dancy |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
Fall |
|
138 Brandon Batten Record: 27- 8
|
Won |
William Caulfield |
WINFIELD |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Smith |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Fall |
Lost |
Christian Price |
CAPITAL |
Fall |
|
138 Daniel Hoard Record: 20- 7 2nd Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Sean Foster |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Fall |
Won |
Tank Smith |
BUFFALO |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Smith |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
M-Dec |
|
145 Dustin Lanancher Record: 21- 9 2nd Place
|
Won |
Stephen Jones |
WINFIELD |
T-Fall |
Won |
Joel Cruickshank |
CLAY COUNTY |
Dec |
Lost |
Brandon Tenney |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Fall |
|
145 Clay Vincent Record: 15- 9 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
JD Frampton |
WINFIELD |
Fall |
Lost |
Brandon Tenney |
BUCKHANNON-UPSHUR |
Fall |
Lost |
Stephen Jones |
WINFIELD |
Dec |
|
145 Levi Helmick Record: 1-14 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Joel Cruickshank |
CLAY COUNTY |
Fall |
Lost |
David Garrett |
POCA |
Fall |
|
152 Colby Flinn Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Freddie Crozier |
SOUTH CHARLESTON |
T-Fall |
Lost |
Jay Hall |
WINFIELD |
M-Dec |
|
160 Garrett Young Record: 13-10
|
Won |
Bailey Butler |
CAPITAL |
Fall |
Lost |
Jacob McCoy |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
Dec |
Lost |
Ian Tetrick |
BRAXTON COUNTY |
Fall |
|
160 Ian Tetrick Record: 6-17 3rd Place (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Hunter Jones |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
M-Dec |
Won |
Tommaso Bo |
WINFIELD |
Fall |
Won |
Garrett Young |
BRAXTON COUNTY |
Fall |
Won |
Bailey Butler |
CAPITAL |
Fall |
|
170 Levi Jarvis Record: 35- 1 1st Place
|
Won |
Jake Schrader |
WEBSTER COUNTY |
Fall |
Won |
Austin Dobbins |
CLAY COUNTY |
Dec |
Won |
Dylan Lucas |
BUFFALO |
M-Dec |
|
182 Curtis Hamrick Record: 18-15
|
Won |
Stephen Plybon |
FAIRLAND |
Fall |
Lost |
Trevor Hawkins |
MIDLAND TRAIL |
Dec |
Won |
Brandon Greene |
SOUTH CHARLESTON |
Def |
Lost |
Isiah Eastbrooke |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Dec |
|
195 Jesse Gunter Record: 13-18
|
Won |
Dillon Brasse |
MIDLAND TRAIL |
Fall |
Lost |
Brandon White |
CLAY COUNTY |
Fall |
Lost |
Christian Lively |
FAYETTEVILLE |
Fall |
|
220 John Smith Record: 11-20
|
Lost |
Christan McGuire |
MIDLAND TRAIL |
Fall |
Lost |
JD McCallister |
WINFIELD |
Def |