Noah Hodges (Grafton High School) |
Defeated |
Lee Nicholson (Berkeley Springs) |
Fall |
Levi Brake (Nicholas County High) |
Defeated |
Nathaniel Lawson (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Isaiah Giordano (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Dalton Pettry (Liberty Raleigh) |
Fall |
Talon Johnson (Nicholas County High) |
Defeated |
Danny Fisher (Liberty Harrison) |
Dec |
Keith Skaggs (Grafton High School) |
Defeated |
Alec Nida (Hurricane High School) |
M-Dec |
Logan Seldomridge (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Matt Amick (Nicholas County High) |
M-Dec |
Brandon Shaw (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Ethan McLean (Philip Barbour) |
Dec |
Justin Stover (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Davy Stoots (Liberty Raleigh) |
Fall |
Digger Dennison (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Brady Phillips (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
Clayton Pettry (Liberty Raleigh) |
Defeated |
Kyle Barker (Nicholas County High) |
Dec |
Sean Dawson (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Joshua Talbott (Hurricane High School) |
Fall |
Cole Morris (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Dan Nutter (Greenbrier West) |
Dec |
Gage Vincent (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Devin Barnes (Liberty Harrison) |
Fall |
Joseph Dudley (Richwood) |
Defeated |
Treven Taylor (Hurricane High School) |
Dec |
Daymon Reynolds (Lincoln High School) |
Defeated |
David WIlliams (Grafton High School) |
Dec |
Dylan Basham (Liberty Raleigh) |
Defeated |
Ryan Dillon (Independence High School) |
Fall |
Zach Davis (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Justice Arbogast (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
Ben Kee (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Korbin White (Webster) |
Dec |
Tristan Swafford (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Tanner George (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
Gavin Triplett (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Garrett Currence (Greenbrier West) |
Fall |
David Murphy (Philip Barbour) |
Defeated |
Tyler Martin (Nicholas County High) |
Fall |
Zach Hogsed (South Harrison High School) |
Defeated |
Isaac Blake (Richwood) |
Dec |
Alex Hart (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Matt Wright (Moorefield High School) |
Fall |
Daniel Long (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
Remington Hiles (Berkeley Springs) |
Fall |
Davy Mundey (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Damien Gonzales (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
Bailey Alderman (Richwood) |
Defeated |
Colten Hovermayle (Lincoln High School) |
Dec |
John Parks (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Logan Allen (Philip Barbour) |
Dec |
Chase Gibson (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
Dillon Williams (Grafton High School) |
Fall |
Chase Patterson (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
David Hogsed (South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Joel Cruikshanks (Clay County) |
Defeated |
Anthony Phillips (Grafton High School) |
Dec |
Deacon Stearns (Liberty Harrison) |
Defeated |
Jacob Whitney (Braxton County) |
Dec |
Austin Buckland (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Kris Wilson (Fayetteville) |
Fall |
Cameron Crislip (Nicholas County High) |
Defeated |
Dalton Sigley (Liberty Harrison) |
T-Fall |
Colton Dorsey (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Caleb Whittington (Sissonville High Scho |
Fall |
Trent Pullens (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Blaine Kyer (Sissonville High School) |
Def |
Jordon Williams (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Ethan Kelley (South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Levi Jarvis (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Alex Odom (Liberty Harrison) |
Fall |
Elias Stamm (South Harrison High School) |
Defeated |
Orian Pifer (Hurricane High School) |
Fall |
Eric Workman (Liberty Raleigh) |
Defeated |
Cameron Hunter (Greenbrier West) |
Dec |
Mason Kump (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Zach Spencer (Herbert Hoover) |
Fall |
Colten Rollyson (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Jacob Stickley (Moorefield High School) |
Fall |
Garrett Morris (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Blake Belcher (Clay County) |
Dec |
Logan Foley (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Quinn Meador (Braxton County) |
Dec |
Austin Cook (Sissonville High School) |
Defeated |
Alex Morland (Webster) |
Fall |
Tanner Clark (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Devis Stanley (Liberty Raleigh) |
Fall |
EJ Caldwell (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Curtis Hamric (Braxton County) |
Fall |
Trey Gunnoe (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Trevor Hawkins (Midland Trail) |
Fall |
Ryan Stewart (Clay County) |
Defeated |
Lucas Kessler (Greenbrier West) |
Fall |
Scott Ledbetter (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Andrew Stutler (Clay County) |
Fall |
Damian Saunders (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
John Smith (Braxton County) |
M-Dec |
Trevor Brown (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Dalton Willis (Nicholas County High) |
Fall |
Ben Bailey (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Javon Almadovar (Liberty Harrison) |
Fall |
Peyton Carey (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Issac Brown (Greenbrier West) |
Fall |
Levi Lesher (Midland Trail) |
Defeated |
Justin Hudnall (Braxton County) |
Dec |
Kolton Jones (Liberty Harrison) |
Defeated |
Marcus Duvall (Independence High School) |
Fall |
Garrett Ware (Grafton High School) |
Defeated |
Hunter McGary (Lincoln High School) |
Fall |