Dalton Pettry (Liberty Raleigh) |
Defeated |
Marshal Clere (Greenbrier West) |
Fall |
Levi Brake (Nicholas County High) |
Defeated |
Talon Johnson (Nicholas County High) |
Fall |
Noah Hodges (Grafton High School) |
Defeated |
Isaiah Giordano (Herbert Hoover) |
Fall |
Alec Nida (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
Davy Stoots (Liberty Raleigh) |
Dec |
Logan Seldomridge (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Brandon Shaw (Berkeley Springs) |
Dec |
Keith Skaggs (Grafton High School) |
Defeated |
Justin Stover (Herbert Hoover) |
Dec |
Dan Nutter (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Kyle Barker (Nicholas County High) |
Dec |
Sean Dawson (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Clayton Pettry (Liberty Raleigh) |
Dec |
Digger Dennison (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Cole Morris (Berkeley Springs) |
Fall |
Joseph Dudley (Richwood) |
Defeated |
Devin Barnes (Liberty Harrison) |
Fall |
Daymon Reynolds (Lincoln High School) |
Defeated |
David WIlliams (Grafton High School) |
Dec |
Gage Vincent (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Dylan Basham (Liberty Raleigh) |
M-Dec |
Korbin White (Webster) |
Defeated |
Tanner George (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
Tristan Swafford (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Ben Kee (Herbert Hoover) |
Fall |
Zach Davis (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Gavin Triplett (Braxton County) |
Dec |
Bryce Stearns (Liberty Harrison) |
Defeated |
Isaac Blake (Richwood) |
DQ |
Alex Hart (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
Zach Hogsed (South Harrison High School) |
Fall |
Daniel Long (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
David Murphy (Philip Barbour) |
Dec |
Jimmy Pritt (Nicholas County High) |
Defeated |
Logan Allen (Philip Barbour) |
Fall |
John Parks (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Bailey Alderman (Richwood) |
Dec |
Chase Gibson (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
Davy Mundey (Berkeley Springs) |
Dec |
Jacob Whitney (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Anthony Phillips (Grafton High School) |
Fall |
Joel Cruikshanks (Clay County) |
Defeated |
Deacon Stearns (Liberty Harrison) |
Dec |
Chase Patterson (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Austin Buckland (Midland Trail) |
Dec |
Trent Pullens (Fayetteville) |
Defeated |
Dalton Mayle (Grafton High School) |
Fall |
Caleb Whittington (Sissonville High Scho |
Defeated |
Colton Dorsey (Greenbrier West) |
Dec |
Jordon Williams (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Cameron Crislip (Nicholas County High) |
Dec |
Orian Pifer (Hurricane High School) |
Defeated |
Cameron Hunter (Greenbrier West) |
Dec |
Eric Workman (Liberty Raleigh) |
Defeated |
Elias Stamm (South Harrison High School) |
Dec |
Levi Jarvis (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Mason Kump (Independence High School) |
M-Dec |
Quinn Meador (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Jacob Stickley (Moorefield High School) |
Fall |
Garrett Morris (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Logan Foley (Greenbrier West) |
Fall |
Colten Rollyson (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Austin Cook (Sissonville High School) |
Dec |
Lucas Kessler (Greenbrier West) |
Defeated |
Devin Vance (Liberty Raleigh) |
Fall |
Trey Gunnoe (Independence High School) |
Defeated |
EJ Caldwell (Herbert Hoover) |
Dec |
Ryan Stewart (Clay County) |
Defeated |
Tanner Clark (Berkeley Springs) |
Def |
Javon Almadovar (Liberty Harrison) |
Defeated |
Andrew Stutler (Clay County) |
Fall |
Ben Bailey (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Damian Saunders (Hurricane High School) |
Dec |
Scott Ledbetter (Berkeley Springs) |
Defeated |
Trevor Brown (Greenbrier West) |
Dec |
Shane Cogar (Webster) |
Defeated |
Kolton Jones (Liberty Harrison) |
Forf |
Justin Hudnall (Braxton County) |
Defeated |
Levi Lesher (Midland Trail) |
Dec |
Peyton Carey (Herbert Hoover) |
Defeated |
Garrett Ware (Grafton High School) |
Dec |