106 Nathaniel Lawson Record: 22- 8 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Colton Legg |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Brake |
Nicholas County High |
Fall |
Lost |
Marshal Clere |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
|
106 Jake Long Record: 9- 9
|
Lost |
Isaiah Giordano |
Herbert Hoover |
Fall |
Won |
Bradlley Brown |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Won |
Lee Nicholson |
Berkeley Springs |
Fall |
Lost |
Marshal Clere |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
|
120 Digger Dennison Record: 29- 1 1st Place
|
Won |
Brady Phillips |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Clayton Pettry |
Liberty Raleigh |
Dec |
Won |
Cole Morris |
Berkeley Springs |
Fall |
|
126 Gage Vincent Record: 29- 1 1st Place
|
Won |
Sean Carpenter |
Webster |
Fall |
Won |
Devin Barnes |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Won |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Won |
Dylan Basham |
Liberty Raleigh |
M-Dec |
|
132 Gavin Triplett Record: 26- 5 2nd Place
|
Won |
Garrett Currence |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Won |
Tristan Swafford |
Fayetteville |
M-Dec |
Lost |
Zach Davis |
Berkeley Springs |
Dec |
|
138 Spencer Posey Record: 10-20
|
Lost |
Daniel Long |
Hurricane High School |
Fall |
Won |
Jesse Castanon |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Isaac Blake |
Richwood |
Fall |
|
145 Coleton Keener Record: 10-16
|
Lost |
Davy Mundey |
Berkeley Springs |
Fall |
Won |
Zach Moore |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Logan Allen |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
152 Jacob Whitney Record: 21- 7 5th Place
|
Won |
Eric Castle |
Nicholas County High |
Fall |
Lost |
Deacon Stearns |
Liberty Harrison |
Dec |
Won |
Caleb Crabtree |
Lincoln High School |
Fall |
Won |
Gary Anderson |
South Charleston High School |
Dec |
Lost |
Joel Cruikshanks |
Clay County |
Dec |
Won |
Anthony Phillips |
Grafton High School |
Fall |
|
160 Jordon Williams Record: 28- 3 1st Place
|
Won |
Jacob Huffman |
Herbert Hoover |
Fall |
Won |
Ethan Kelley |
South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Won |
Trent Pullens |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Won |
Cameron Crislip |
Nicholas County High |
Dec |
|
170 Levi Jarvis Record: 30- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Logan Johnson |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Won |
Alex Odom |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Won |
Elias Stamm |
South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Won |
Mason Kump |
Independence High School |
M-Dec |
|
170 Garrett Young Record: 9-11 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Cameron Hunter |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Lost |
Cole Hughart |
Sissonville High School |
Dec |
|
182 Quinn Meador Record: 19- 8 5th Place
|
Won |
Zack Mayle |
Grafton High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Logan Foley |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
Won |
Tristan Metzgar |
South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Won |
Alex Morland |
Webster |
Fall |
Lost |
Garrett Morris |
Berkeley Springs |
M-Dec |
Won |
Jacob Stickley |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
|
195 Curtis Hamric Record: 9- 8
|
Won |
Nenesio Pendre |
Capitol |
Fall |
Lost |
EJ Caldwell |
Herbert Hoover |
Fall |
Won |
Logan Femester |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
Lost |
Devin Vance |
Liberty Raleigh |
Dec |
|
195 Jesse Gunter Record: 4- 8 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Tanner Clark |
Berkeley Springs |
Fall |
Won |
Jacob Mullins |
Herbert Hoover |
Fall |
Won |
Brandon Kyle |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Trevor Hawkins |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Lucas Kessler |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
|
220 John Smith Record: 15- 7
|
Won |
Seth Pumphrey |
South Harrison High School |
Dec |
Lost |
Damian Saunders |
Hurricane High School |
M-Dec |
Won |
Dalton Lafferty |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Andrew Stutler |
Clay County |
Fall |
|
285 Justin Hudnall Record: 25- 8 3rd Place
|
Won |
Tyler Reed |
South Harrison High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Lesher |
Midland Trail |
Dec |
Won |
Tyler Walton |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Won |
Issac Brown |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
Won |
Kolton Jones |
Liberty Harrison |
Frft |
Won |
Levi Lesher |
Midland Trail |
Dec |