120 Sean Dawson Record: 18- 6 3rd Place
|
Won |
Joshua Talbott |
Hurricane High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Cole Morris |
Berkeley Springs |
Fall |
Won |
Kyle Barker |
Nicholas County High |
M-Dec |
Won |
Clayton Pettry |
Liberty Raleigh |
Dec |
|
126 Ryan Dillon Record: 15-11
|
Won |
K'Lab Alderman |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Justin Wilhelm |
Greenbrier West |
Dec |
Lost |
Dylan Basham |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Won |
Jakob Ewing Jr. |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Lost |
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Dec |
|
126 Jakob Ewing Jr. Record: 10-12 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Treven Taylor |
Hurricane High School |
Dec |
Won |
Logan Mallory |
Herbert Hoover |
Dec |
Won |
Jesse Bradley |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Lost |
Ryan Dillon |
Independence High School |
Fall |
|
138 Alex Hart Record: 16- 5 3rd Place
|
Won |
Preston Wolfe |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Matt Wright |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Daniel Long |
Hurricane High School |
Dec |
Won |
Isaac Blake |
Richwood |
T-Fall |
Won |
Zach Hogsed |
South Harrison High School |
Fall |
|
138 Jesse Castanon Record: 8- 8 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Remington Hiles |
Berkeley Springs |
Dec |
Won |
Andrew Proffitt |
Nicholas County High |
Fall |
Lost |
Spencer Posey |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
145 Andrew Martin Record: 16-13
|
Won |
Trace Tanner |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Logan Allen |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Chris Mollohan |
Clay County |
Dec |
Lost |
Jimmy Pritt |
Nicholas County High |
Dec |
|
152 Randy Bowles Record: 9- 8
|
Won |
Kyle Perry |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
Austin Buckland |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Won |
Rodney Wrathchford |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
Won |
Lincoln Mayle |
Philip Barbour |
Dec |
Lost |
Anthony Phillips |
Grafton High School |
Fall |
|
152 Trey Hart Record: 10-17 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Rodney Wrathchford |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Chase Patterson |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Won |
Kyle Perry |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
Caleb Crabtree |
Lincoln High School |
Fall |
|
160 Tristan Sears Record: 2-17
|
Lost |
Caleb Whittington |
Sissonville High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Jason Brown |
Hurricane High School |
Dec |
|
170 Mason Kump Record: 14- 6 2nd Place
|
Won |
Riley Hedrick |
Moorefield High School |
Fall |
Won |
Zach Spencer |
Herbert Hoover |
Fall |
Won |
Eric Workman |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Jarvis |
Braxton County |
M-Dec |
|
182 Zayn Ramplewich Record: 11- 9
|
Lost |
Austin Cook |
Sissonville High School |
T-Fall |
Lost |
Blake Belcher |
Clay County |
Dec |
|
195 Trey Gunnoe Record: 26- 6 3rd Place
|
Won |
Richard Smith |
Clay County |
Fall |
Won |
Trevor Hawkins |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Ryan Stewart |
Clay County |
Fall |
Won |
Devin Vance |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Won |
EJ Caldwell |
Herbert Hoover |
Dec |
|
220 Dalton Lafferty Record: 10-13
|
Lost |
Javon Almadovar |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Lost |
John Smith |
Braxton County |
Fall |
|
285 Marcus Duvall Record: 21- 9
|
Won |
Mark Terry |
South Charleston High School |
Fall |
Lost |
Kolton Jones |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Lost |
Shane Cogar |
Webster |
Fall |
|
285 Tyler Walton Record: 15-10
|
Lost |
Hunter McGary |
Lincoln High School |
Dec |
Won |
Shane Waybright |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
Justin Hudnall |
Braxton County |
Fall |