Championship - 1st round |
Sean Carpenter |
Webster |
Forf |
Dakota Elmore, (9) |
Philip Barbour |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Trevor Armes, (12) |
Clay County |
|
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Fall |
Logan Mallory |
Herbert Hoover |
|
Vaughan Shaw |
Berkeley Springs |
Dec |
Jesse Bradley, (9) |
Liberty Raleigh |
|
Ryan Dillon |
Independence High School |
Fall |
K'Lab Alderman, (10) |
Philip Barbour |
|
Championship - 2nd round |
Gage Vincent |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Sean Carpenter, (10) |
Webster |
|
Devin Barnes |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Mike Rader, (10) |
Nicholas County High |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Aidan Richardson, (9) |
Moorefield High School |
|
Treven Taylor |
Hurricane High School |
Dec |
Jakob Ewing Jr., (11) |
Independence High School |
|
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Dec |
Brady Martin, (9) |
Hurricane High School |
|
Daymon Reynolds |
Lincoln High School |
Dec |
Vaughan Shaw, (9) |
Berkeley Springs |
|
Ryan Dillon |
Independence High School |
Dec |
Justin Wilhelm, (9) |
Greenbrier West |
|
Dylan Basham |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Jodan Meadow, (10) |
Capitol |
|
Consolation - 2nd round |
Jodan Meadow |
Capitol |
Forf |
Dakota Elmore, (9) |
Philip Barbour |
|
Trevor Armes |
Clay County |
Fall |
Vaughan Shaw, (9) |
Berkeley Springs |
|
Jakob Ewing Jr. |
Independence High School |
Dec |
Logan Mallory |
Herbert Hoover |
|
Jesse Bradley |
Liberty Raleigh |
Dec |
Aidan Richardson, (9) |
Moorefield High School |
|
Mike Rader |
Nicholas County High |
Fall |
K'Lab Alderman, (10) |
Philip Barbour |
|
Championship - Quarterfinals |
Gage Vincent |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Devin Barnes, (10) |
Liberty Harrison |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Dec |
Treven Taylor, (9) |
Hurricane High School |
|
Daymon Reynolds |
Lincoln High School |
Dec |
David WIlliams, (9) |
Grafton High School |
|
Dylan Basham |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Ryan Dillon, (10) |
Independence High School |
|
Consolation - 3rd round |
Justin Wilhelm |
Greenbrier West |
Fall |
Jodan Meadow, (10) |
Capitol |
|
Brady Martin |
Hurricane High School |
Fall |
Trevor Armes, (12) |
Clay County |
|
Jakob Ewing Jr. |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Jesse Bradley, (9) |
Liberty Raleigh |
|
Mike Rader |
Nicholas County High |
Dec |
Sean Carpenter, (10) |
Webster |
|
Consolation - 4th round |
Treven Taylor |
Hurricane High School |
Dec |
Justin Wilhelm, (9) |
Greenbrier West |
|
Devin Barnes |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Brady Martin, (9) |
Hurricane High School |
|
Ryan Dillon |
Independence High School |
Fall |
Jakob Ewing Jr., (11) |
Independence High School |
|
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Dec |
Mike Rader, (10) |
Nicholas County High |
|
Championship - Semifinals |
Gage Vincent |
Braxton County |
Fall |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
|
Dylan Basham |
Liberty Raleigh |
Fall |
Daymon Reynolds, (12) |
Lincoln High School |
|
Consolation - 5th round |
Devin Barnes |
Liberty Harrison |
Fall |
Treven Taylor, (9) |
Hurricane High School |
|
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Dec |
Ryan Dillon, (10) |
Independence High School |
|
Consolation - Semifinals |
Daymon Reynolds |
Lincoln High School |
T-Fall |
Devin Barnes, (10) |
Liberty Harrison |
|
David WIlliams |
Grafton High School |
Dec |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
|
Finals |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Devin Barnes, (10) |
Liberty Harrison |
|
Daymon Reynolds |
Lincoln High School |
Dec |
David WIlliams, (9) |
Grafton High School |
|
Gage Vincent |
Braxton County |
M-Dec |
Dylan Basham, (12) |
Liberty Raleigh |
|