106 Danny Fisher Record: 2- 2 4th Place
|
Won |
Jake Long |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Brake |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Won |
Colton Legg |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Nathanial Lawson |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
|
120 Russell Murphy Record: 1- 1
|
Won |
Brady Philips |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
Kyle Barker |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Michael Neal |
Webster Co |
Frft |
|
126 Devin Barnes Record: 1- 1 3rd Place
|
Lost |
Logan Bean |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Won |
Sean Carpenter |
Webster Co |
Fall |
|
132 Erik Davisson Record: 4- 2 4th Place
|
Lost |
Gavin Triplett |
Braxton Co |
Dec |
Won |
Dakota Elmore |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Justin Wise |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Won |
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Korbin White |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
|
132 Colby Goodwin Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Dreena Kearns |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
138 J Bryce Stearn Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Robert Martin |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
David Murphy |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Spence Posey |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Won |
Robert Martin |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
|
145 Robert Sciubba Record: 2- 2
|
Won |
Colton Yoder |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Logan Allen |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Won |
Adrew Profitt |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Jacob White |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
|
160 Dalton Sigley Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Adam Gill |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Lost |
Cameron Crislip |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Deacan Stearns |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
|
160 Deacan Stearns Record: 2- 2 4th Place
|
Lost |
Jordan Williams |
Braxton Co |
M-Dec |
Won |
Austin Weese |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Won |
Dalton Sigley |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Lost |
Trent Pullens |
Fayetteville |
Dec |
|
170 Alex Odom Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Tristan Keen |
Midland Trail |
Fall |
Won |
Josh Pritt |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Jarvis |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
|
170 Tarissa Tyler Record: 0- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Frank Maley |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
Josh Pritt |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
|
182 Zach Hayes Record: 1- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Jesse Kennedy |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Lost |
Quinn Meador |
Braxton Co |
Dec |
|
195 Logan Hosaflook Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Daimon Wilson |
Lewis Co |
Fall |
Won |
Trevor Hawkins |
Midland Trail |
Dec |
Won |
Brandon Kyle |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
|
220 Javon Almadovar Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Bryan Brugnoli |
Richwood |
Fall |
Lost |
John Smith |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Won |
Luke Dublin |
Lewis Co |
Fall |
Won |
Freddy Deck |
Liberty (H) |
Dec |
|
220 Freddy Deck Record: 2- 2 4th Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Luke Dublin |
Lewis Co |
Dec |
Lost |
Levi Workman |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Won |
Hunter Davis |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Javon Almadovar |
Liberty (H) |
Dec |
|
220 Bryce Wamsley Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Hunter Davis |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Levi Workman |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Lost |
Luke Dublin |
Lewis Co |
Fall |
|
285 Kolten Jones Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Matthew Malcomb |
Webster Co |
Frft |
Won |
Levi Lesher |
Midland Trail |
Dec |
Won |
Justin Hudnell |
Braxton Co |
Dec |