Championship - 1st round |
Gavin Triplett |
Braxton Co |
Dec |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
|
Michael Rader |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Dakota Elmore |
Philip Barbour |
|
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Colby Goodwin |
Liberty (H) |
|
Korbin White |
Webster Co |
Dec |
Dreena Kearns |
Braxton Co |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Clay Wolfe |
Philip Barbour |
|
Justin Wise |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Ammon Davies |
Philip Barbour |
|
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
Forf |
Timmy Smith |
Webster Co |
|
Championship - Quarterfinals |
Gavin Triplett |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Michael Rader |
Nicholas Co |
|
Korbin White |
Webster Co |
Fall |
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Justin Wise |
Webster Co |
|
Tristan Swafford |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
|
Consolation - 1st round |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Dakota Elmore |
Philip Barbour |
|
Colby Goodwin |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Dreena Kearns |
Braxton Co |
|
Clay Wolfe |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Ammon Davies |
Philip Barbour |
|
Consolation - 2nd round |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Justin Wise |
Webster Co |
|
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
Fall |
Colby Goodwin |
Liberty (H) |
|
Michael Rader |
Nicholas Co |
Fall |
Clay Wolfe |
Philip Barbour |
|
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
Forf |
Timmy Smith |
Webster Co |
|
Championship - Semifinals |
Gavin Triplett |
Braxton Co |
Fall |
Korbin White |
Webster Co |
|
Tristan Swafford |
Fayetteville |
Fall |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
|
Consolation - 3rd round |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Justice Arbogast |
Philip Barbour |
|
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
M-Dec |
Michael Rader |
Nicholas Co |
|
Consolation - Semifinals |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
Fall |
Korbin White |
Webster Co |
|
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Tanner George |
Philip Barbour |
|
Finals |
Joseph Dudley |
Richwood |
Fall |
Erik Davisson |
Liberty (H) |
|
Gavin Triplett |
Braxton Co |
Dec |
Tristan Swafford |
Fayetteville |
|