Independence |
Name | Place | Points |
Connor Gibson | Champion 138 | 16 |
Jacob Hart | Champion 170 | 16 |
Noah Adams | Champion 195 | 16 |
Tanner Harris | Runner-up 120 | 12 |
Alex Hart | Runner-up 132 | 12 |
Liam Lusher | Third 106 | 9 |
Haegan Harvey | Fourth 145 | 7 |
Adam Daniels | Fourth 160 | 7 |
Hunter Taylor | Fifth 126 | 5 |
Dalton Clifton | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Tucker Lawson | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Total | 102 |
|
East Fairmont |
Name | Place | Points |
Cole Laya | Champion 106 | 16 |
Brock Whorton | Champion 113 | 16 |
Dylan Kincell | Fifth 160 | 5 |
Dylan Burks | Sixth 126 | 3 |
Trey Hissam | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Daynon Foster | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Nate Kotsko | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Total | 43 |
|
Roane County |
Name | Place | Points |
Jacob Spencer | Runner-up 113 | 12 |
Adam Reichard | Third 138 | 9 |
Garrett Burnside | Fourth 220 | 7 |
Jake Whiting | Fifth 132 | 5 |
Tyler May | Sixth 195 | 3 |
Egan Hardway | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 37 |
|
Point Pleasant |
Name | Place | Points |
George Smith | Champion 106 | 16 |
Grant Safford | Champion 182 | 16 |
Brian Gillespie | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 33 |
|
Oak Glen |
Name | Place | Points |
Robert Bozek | Champion 132 | 16 |
Stevie Cool | Fourth 170 | 7 |
Jacob Debee | Sixth 138 | 3 |
Ty Logston | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Jaden Glenn | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Dakota Price | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Isaac Rosohac | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 30 |
|
Fairmont Senior |
Name | Place | Points |
Danny Booth | Runner-up 145 | 12 |
Jake Abbott | Runner-up 195 | 12 |
Tavian Richardson | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Kevin Brewer | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Kaleb Fazenbaker | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
CAleb Masters | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Total | 28 |
|
Herbert Hoover |
Name | Place | Points |
Peyton Carey | Runner-up 285 | 12 |
Justin Stover | Fourth 106 | 7 |
Chase Stover | Fifth 120 | 5 |
Isaiah Giordano | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Zach Spencer | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
E.J. Caldwell | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Ben Bailey | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 28 |
|
North Marion |
Name | Place | Points |
Caleb Kuhn | Champion 145 | 16 |
Andrew Lewis | Fifth 182 | 5 |
Andrew Hamilton | Sixth 132 | 3 |
Kyle Elliott | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Total | 25 |
|
Madonna |
Name | Place | Points |
Phillip Good | Runner-up 138 | 12 |
Casey Recrosio | Third 113 | 9 |
Alec Cook | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Garrett Cook | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Donavan Kirby | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Total | 24 |
|
Greenbrier West |
Name | Place | Points |
Tyler Cales | Champion 285 | 16 |
Colby Redden | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Trevor Edenfield | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Colton Kessler | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Logan Foley | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Cameron Hunter | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Trevor Brown | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 22 |
|
Petersburg |
Name | Place | Points |
Corey Secrist | Runner-up 126 | 12 |
Jordan Hartman | Fifth 195 | 5 |
Ethan Swick | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Clay Fritz | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Alec Burgess | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Jackson Moomau | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Austin Locklear | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Total | 22 |
|
Grafton |
Name | Place | Points |
Noah Hodges | Runner-up 106 | 12 |
Keith Skaggs | Sixth 113 | 3 |
Garrett Ware | Sixth 285 | 3 |
Clinton Mayle | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Total | 19 |
|
Nicholas County |
Name | Place | Points |
Austin Dawson | Fourth 285 | 7 |
Cameron Crislip | Fifth 138 | 5 |
Matt Amick | Sixth 106 | 3 |
Mike Rader | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Tyler Martin | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Jared Malcomb | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Total | 18 |
|
Braxton County |
Name | Place | Points |
Levi Jarvis | Runner-up 170 | 12 |
Digger Dennison | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Gavin Triplett | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Gage Vincent | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Total | 15 |
|
Calhoun County |
Name | Place | Points |
Allen Metheney | Third 132 | 9 |
Seth Moore | Sixth 170 | 3 |
Eli Stump | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Dalton McCune | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Connor Ritchie | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Total | 15 |
|
Sissonville |
Name | Place | Points |
Austin Cook | Runner-up 182 | 12 |
Hunter Whittington | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Chris Cottrell | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Caleb Whittington | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Total | 15 |
|
Wirt County |
Name | Place | Points |
Cole Cheuvront | Fourth 113 | 7 |
Wyatt Powell | Fifth 106 | 5 |
Hunter Moore | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Aaron Life | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Joe Powell | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 15 |
|
Keyser |
Name | Place | Points |
Bryant Dixon | Fourth 113 | 7 |
Shayden Daugherty | Sixth 152 | 3 |
Tyler Staggs | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Hugo Perez | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Jacob Biser | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Matthew Stewart | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 14 |
|
Magnolia |
Name | Place | Points |
Caleb Nice | Third 220 | 9 |
Riley Nice | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Skylar Yoho | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Clay Adams | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Total | 12 |
|
Weir |
Name | Place | Points |
Caleb Rea | Third 120 | 9 |
Blaze Cain | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Quenton Thornton | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Total | 11 |
|
Buffalo High School |
Name | Place | Points |
Dylan Lucas | Third 170 | 9 |
Blake Sheppard | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Total | 10 |
|
Frankfort |
Name | Place | Points |
Austin Pumphrey | Fourth 132 | 7 |
Brendon Emerick | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Total | 8 |
|
Nitro |
Name | Place | Points |
Vincent DeVaney | Fourth 160 | 7 |
Elijah Clendenin | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Total | 8 |
|
Berkeley Springs |
Name | Place | Points |
Davy Mundey | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Brady Faith | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Tobin Whittington | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Michael Hovermale | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Tanner Clark | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Garrett Morris | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Scott Ledbetter | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 7 |
|
Tyler Consolidated |
Name | Place | Points |
Brandon Keys | Fourth 195 | 7 |
Total | 7 |
|
Webster County |
Name | Place | Points |
Logan Bean | Sixth 120 | 3 |
Jordan Rose | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Jordan Dancy | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Levi Hardway | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Total | 6 |
|
Oak Hill |
Name | Place | Points |
Zach Barber | Fifth 106 | 5 |
Dawson Vincent | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Total | 6 |
|
Lewis County |
Name | Place | Points |
Hunter Mitchell | Fifth 126 | 5 |
Skyler Metz | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Total | 6 |
|
Ritchie County |
Name | Place | Points |
Josh Mason | Fifth 170 | 5 |
Connor Spauldling | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Total | 6 |
|
South Harrison |
Name | Place | Points |
David Hogsed | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Elias Stamm | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Kevaughn Summers | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Corey Fowler | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 4 |
|
Winfield |
Name | Place | Points |
Matt Smith | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Chance Dixon | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Jamie Ward | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Jay Hall | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Total | 4 |
|
Liberty Raleigh |
Name | Place | Points |
Dalton Pettry | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Dylan Basham | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Clayton Pettry | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Eric Workman | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Total | 4 |
|
Liberty Harrison |
Name | Place | Points |
Zach Hayes | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Logan Hosaflook | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Kolten Jones | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 3 |
|
Midland Trail |
Name | Place | Points |
Austin Buckland | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Trevor Hawkins | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Levi Lusher | Qualifier 285 | 1 |
Total | 3 |
|
Pikeview |
Name | Place | Points |
Evan Rose | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Ben Lusk | Qualifier 170 | 1 |
Logan Balengee | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Total | 3 |
|
Shady Spring |
Name | Place | Points |
Kadin Ellis | Qualifier 113 | 1 |
Sam Buckland | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Ryan Young | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Total | 3 |
|
Wyoming East |
Name | Place | Points |
Jacob Harris | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Corey Francis | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Philip Barbour |
Name | Place | Points |
Ethan McClean | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
David Murphy | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Fayetteville |
Name | Place | Points |
Tristan Swafford | Qualifier 120 | 1 |
Christian Lively | Qualifier 195 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Bridgeport |
Name | Place | Points |
Jimmy Secreto | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Jake Yates | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Cameron |
Name | Place | Points |
Logan Mackey | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Michael Starcher | Qualifier 152 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Clay County |
Name | Place | Points |
Blake Belcher | Qualifier 182 | 1 |
Ryan Stewart | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Ravenswood |
Name | Place | Points |
Jamie Cambron | Qualifier 106 | 1 |
Jacob Tanner | Qualifier 132 | 1 |
Total | 2 |
|
Elkins |
Name | Place | Points |
Russell Shifflet | Qualifier 160 | 1 |
Total | 1 |
|
Bluefield |
Name | Place | Points |
Gamon Trigg | Qualifier 138 | 1 |
Total | 1 |
|
St Marys |
Name | Place | Points |
Antione Herring | Qualifier 220 | 1 |
Total | 1 |
|
Williamstown |
Name | Place | Points |
Josh Frye | Qualifier 126 | 1 |
Total | 1 |
|
Wahama |
Name | Place | Points |
Ethan Herdman | Qualifier 145 | 1 |
Total | 1 |
|
.
|